2003 LUCCA 4 STRADE A.C. MISERICORDIA BUTI A.I.C.S. ROSIGNANO
A.S.D. ARENAMETATO IMMAGINI A.S.D. CARROZZERIA TORINESE A.S.D. COLLESALVETTI ACADEMY AUDACE
ACADEMY LIVORNO ACADEMY MASSA MONTIGNOSO ACADEMY PORCARI ACCIAIOLO
ACF LUCCHESE FEMM. ADT AMT PECCIOLI AFFRICO AGLIANA
AGLIANESE ALABASTRI VOLTERRA ALBACARRAIA ALBERESE
ALBERETA SAN SALVI ALBERINO ALBINIA ALDOBRANDESCA ARCIDOSSO
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE ALTA MAREMMA ALTA VALDINIEVOLE AMBRA
AMICI MIEI ANTELLA 99 ANTIGNANO APIGE
APUANIA ROMAGNANO AQUILA MONTEVARCHI AQUILA S.ANNA AQUILA SCINTILLA
AQUILOTTI S.ANNA ARCI PIANAZZE ARCI SARRIPOLI CALCIO ARCI ZAMBRA
ARCILLE 1972 ARDENZA ARDENZA PETRARCA AREZZO
AREZZO F. ACADEMY AREZZO FEMM. ARGENTARIO ARMANDO PICCHI
ARNO LATERINA ART. IND. LARCIANESE ASD IL CASTELLO 1959 ASD NEW ROSIGNANO SOLVAY 1922
ASTA ATHLETIC SESTO ATLETICA CASTELLO ATLETICO ARCILLE
ATLETICO CALCI 2006 ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA ATLETICO CALENZANO ATLETICO CASCINA
ATLETICO ETRURIA ATLETICO FIGLINE ATLETICO FIRENZE ATLETICO FORTE DEI MARMI
ATLETICO GIGLIO ROSSO ATLETICO GRAGNANO ATLETICO LEVANE LEONA ATLETICO LUCCA
ATLETICO PIAZZE ATLETICO PIOMBINO ATLETICO PODENZANA 2004 ATLETICO PONTREMOLI
ATLETICO SANTACROCE ATLETICO SPEDALINO ATLETICO TERRAROSSA ATTUONI SPORT AVENZA
AUDACE GALLUZZO AUDACE ISOLA ELBA AUDACE LEGNAIA AUDAX RUFINA
AULLESE AULLESE sq.B AURORA MONTAIONE AURORA PITIGLIANO
AVANE BADESSE CALCIO BADIA A ROTI BADIA AGNANO
BAGNI DI LUCCA FEMM. BAGNO A RIPOLI BALDACCIO BRUNI BARGA FEMMINILE
BATTIFOLLE BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA BELVEDERE
BERARDENGA BETTOLLE BIBBIENA BIBBIENA sq.B
BONASCOLA CALCIO BORGO A BUGGIANO BREDA CALCIO BUCINESE
BUTESE CALCIO C.B. ASCIANO C.F. 2001 C.F. FLORENTIA
C.U.S. PISA CALCETTO INSIEME CALCIO CARTAGINE CALDINE
CALENZANO CAMBIANO UNITED CAMPESE CAMUCIA CALCIO
CANALETTO CAPANNE CAPEZZANO PIANORE CAPOSTRADA BELVEDERE
CARLI SALVIANO CARRARESE CASALGUIDI CASCINA
CASCINA VALDERA CASCINE SPORTIVA CASELLINA CASENTINO F.
CASINI CASOTTO MARINA CASTELFIORENTINO CASTELFRANCO C.F.
CASTELL AZZARA CASTELNUOVESE CASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANA CASTELNUOVO V.D.C.
CASTELVECCHIO DI COMPITO CASTIGLION FIBOCCHI CASTIGLIONCELLO CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
CATTOLICA VIRTUS CECINA 2000 CENAIA CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI
CERBAIA CERBAIA CALCIO CERTALDO CF LIVORNO SORGENTI
CF PISTOIESE CHIANNI 1975 CHIANTI BANCA MONTERIGGIONI CHIANTI NORD
CHIESANUOVA 1975 CHIESINA UZZANESE CHITIGNANO CHIUSI
CINIGIANO CINTOLESE CALCIO CIRCOLO LE CASE BICCIMURRI CITTA DI PONTEDERA
CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE COBRA KAI COIANO SANTA LUCIA COLLEVICA
COLLI ETRUSCHI COLLIGIANA COREGLIA CORRADO PANNOCCHIA ASD
CORREGGESE CORSAGNA CORTONA CAMUCIA COSTA ARGENTO
COSTA ETRUSCA CROCE VERDE VIAREGGIO CUOIOPELLI D.L.F. FIRENZE
DAYTONA CALCIO DELTA PORTO TOLLE DON BOSCO FOSSONE DON BOSCO FOSSONE F.
DON BOSCO MAZZOLA DON BOSCO SP DONORATICO DYNAMO PIAGGE
E. VIAREGGIO EMPOLI ERA CALCIO ETRURIA CAPOLONA
ETRUSCA VETULONIA EURO CALCIO FIRENZE F.C. CUBINO FAELLESE
FALTERONA FIDES CASCINA FIESOLE CALCIO FILATTIERESE
FILECCHIO FRATRES FIORENTINA FIRENZE A.S.D. FIRENZE OVEST
FIRENZE SUD FIVIZZANESE FLORENCE S.C. FLORENTIA
FLORIA 2000 FLORIAGAFIR BELLARIVA FOIANO FOLGOR CALENZANO
FOLGOR MARLIA FOLGORE SEGROMIGNO FOLLONICA FONTE BELVERDE
FONTEBLANDA FORCOLI VALDERA FORNACETTE CASAROSA FORNOLI
FORTE BIBBONA FORTIS AREZZO FORTIS CAMAIORE FORTIS GROSSETO
FORTIS JUVENTUS FRATRES PERIGNANO FRATTA S.CATERINA FRECCIA AZZURRA
FUCECCHIO FULGOR CASTELFRANCO FUTURA FC GALCIANESE
GAMBASSI GARZELLA MARINESE GAVORRANO GELLO 2004
GEOTERMICA GIALLOBLU FIGLINE GIOV. FUCECCHIO GIOV. NAVACCHIO
GIOV. STAFFOLI GIOV.CALCIATORI MONS. GIOV.GRANATA MONS. GIOVANI IMPAVIDA VERNIO
GIOVANI ROSSONERI 2010 GIOVANI VIANOVA GIOVANILE AMIATA GIOVANILE SEXTUM
GORFIGLIANO GRACCIANO GRASSINA GREVIGIANA
GRIFO PERUGIA GRIGNANESE GROSSETO GRUPPO SPORTIVO QUERCETO
GUALDO CASACASTALDA GUBBIO IL ROMITO IMOLESE
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE INDOMITA QUARATA INTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANO INTERPORTUALE PISANA
INVICTA GROSSETO INVICTA VALDELSA ISOLOTTO JOLLY MONTEMURLO
JOLO CALCIO JUNIOR LUCCHESE AQUILOTTI JUVENTUS CLUB VIAREGGIO LA BORACIFERA
LA BRIGLIA MISERICORDIA V LA FENICE 2015 LA FRONTIERA LA QUERCE
LAMMARI LAMPO LANCIOTTO C.B. LANCIOTTO CAMPI
LARCIANESE LASTRIGIANA LAURENZIANA LIBERTAS FEMM.
LIDO CAMAIORE LIMITE E CAPRAIA LIVORNO LORENZANA CRESPINA
LUCCA CALCIO LUCCASETTE LUCCASETTE sq.B LUCCHESE
LUCCHESE sq.B LUCO LUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO LUIGI MARTORELLA
LUIGI MERONI LUNIGIANA LUNIGIANA sq.B LUPA ROMA
M.M. SUBBIANO MADONNA DELL ACQUA MAGLIANESE MALISETI TOBBIANESE
MALMANTILE MANCIANO MARCIANO DELLA CHIANA MARCIANO ROBUR
MARGINE COPERTA MARINA LA PORTUALE MARZOCCO SANGIOVANNESE MASSA MACINAIA
MASSA VALPIANA MASSESE MASSETANA MAZZOLA VALDARBIA
MEMBRINO MENSSANA SIENA MERCATALE MERIDIEN
MEZZANA MIGLIARINO MIGLIARINO VECCHIANO MOLASSANA
MOLAZZANA MONTAGNA PISTOIESE MONTAGNA SERAVEZZINA MONTAGNANO
MONTAIONE MONTALCINO MONTECATINI MURIALDO MONTEFOSCOLI
MONTELUPO MONTEMIGNAIO MONTERCHIESE MONTERIGGIONI
MONTESPERTOLI MONTIANO MORIANESE N.GROSSETO BARBANELLA
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA NEANIA CASTEL DEL PIANO NEANIA CASTELDELPIANO NINFEA TORRELAGHESE
NOVA VIGOR MISERICORDIA NUOVA AURORA 2003 NUOVA GROSSETO BARBANELLA NUOVA POLISPORTIVA SERRE
NUOVA SOC. CHIUSI NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE NUOVO CASOTTO OLIMPIA COLLIGIANA
OLIMPIA FIRENZE OLIMPIA PALAZZOLO OLIMPIA QUARRATA OLIMPIA TAVOLA
OLIMPIC SARTEANO OLMOPONTE AREZZO OLTRERA OLTRESERCHIO
ORATORIO NAZZANO ORBETELLO ORBETELLO SCALO ORLANDO
P.S.B. PISTOIA PAGANICO PAGNANA CALCIO PALAZZACCIO
PALAZZI MONTEVERDI PALAZZO DEL PERO PALLERONESE PAPPIANA
PECCIOLESE PECCIOLESE 1936 PELAGO PERIGNANO
PERIGNANO CASCIANA T. PERUGIA PIANESE PIANO DI CONCA
PIAZZA AL SERCHIO PIENZA PIETA 2004 PIETRAIA
PIETRASANTA CALCIO 1911 PIETRASANTA MARINA PIEVE FOSCIANA PIEVE SAN PAOLO CAPANNORI
PISA PISA FEMMINILE PISA OVEST PISA SPORTING CLUB
PISTOIA CALCIO PISTOIA NORD PISTOIESE PISTOIESE sq.B
PODENZANA POGGIBONSESE POGGIBONSI POGGIO A CAIANO
POL. 90 MONTALE POL. DONIZETTI POL. GIOVANILE BIENTINA POL. NOVOLI
POL. SCANSANO POL.FUTSAL FIORENTINA POLICRAS SOVICILLE POLISPORT CAPOLIVERI
POLISPORTIVA 90 POLISPORTIVA GATTO VERDE POMARANCE PONSACCO
PONTASSIEVE PONTE 2000 PONTE A CAPPIANO PONTE A ELSA
PONTE A GREVE PONTE ARBIA PONTE DELLE ORIGINI PONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO
PONTECOSI LAGOSI PONTREMOLESE PONTREMOLI PONZANO
POPPI PORTA A LUCCA PORTA A PIAGGE PORTA ROMANA
PORTO AZZURRO PORTUALE GUASTICCE PRATO PRATO 2000
PRATO NORD PRO LIVORNO SORGENTI PROG. GIOV. ELBA PROGRESSO MONTELUPO
PROLIVORNO SORGENTI PULCINI CASCINA QUARRATA OLIMPIA QUERCEGROSSA
RAMINI RASSINA RB VALDINIEVOLE REAL AGLIANESE
REAL FORTE QUERCETA REAL MONTEROTONDO REAL MONTIGNOSO RED DEVILS CASTELFRANCO
RESCO REGGELLO RIBOLLA RICORTOLA RIFREDI 2000
RIGNANESE RINASCITA DOCCIA RIO MARINA RIOTORTO
RIVER PIEVE ROBUR SIENA RONTESE ROSELLE 2012
ROSIGNANO 6 ROSE S.BANTI BARBERINO S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI SACRO CUORE
SAGGINALE SALES SALINE SALIVOLI
SALUTIO SAN CLEMENTE SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE SAN FREDIANO
SAN GIMIGNANOSPORT SAN GIULIANO SAN GIUSTO SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE
SAN MARCO AVENZA SAN MARCO LA SELLA SAN MINIATO SAN MINIATO BASSO
SAN MINIATO sq.B SAN NICCOLO CALCIO SAN PIERO A SIEVE SAN PROSPERO
SAN VINCENZO SAN VITO 1953 SANCAT SANCAT FEMM.
SANSEPOLCRO SANTA FIRMINA SANTA MARIA SANTA MARIA A MONTE
SASSO PISANO SCANDICCI SCARPERIA SCINTILLA 1945
SCINTILLA PISA EST SEANO 1948 SEGROMIGNO 2012 SERAVEZZA
SERRICCIOLO SESTESE SESTO 2010 SETTIGNANESE
SEXTUM BIENTINA SIECI SIENA SIENA FEMMINILE
SINALUNGHESE SOCI SPEZIA SPORT ACQUAVIVA
SPORTING ARNO SPORTING B.M. 2012 SPORTING CECINA SPORTING CLUB LA TORRE
SPORTING CLUB ROSIGNANO SPORTING FDM SPORTING MASSAROSA ACADEMY SPORTING MASSESE ROMAGNANO
SPORTING MASSESE ROMAGNANO sq.B SPORTING SAN MINIATO SPORTING SEANO STAFFOLI
STELLA AZZURRA STELLA AZZURRA F. STELLA ROSSA STIAVA
SUBBIANO CAPOLONA SUVERETO TAU CALCIO TAVOLA CALCIO
TEGOLETO TEMPIO CHIAZZANO TERONTOLA TERRANUOVA TRAIANA
TERRANUOVA TRAIANA sq.B TIRRENIA ACADEMY TORBIERA CITTA DI CAPALBIO TORRITA
TRE 23 TREGGIAIA TRESSA TUSCAR
TUTTOCUOIO U. PONTIGIANA UNIONE MONTALBANO UNIONE POL. POLIZIANA
UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. VADA VAIANESE IMPAVIDA VERNIO VALDORCIA
VALENTINO MAZZOLA VALLE DEL SERCHIO VALLEBUIA VANNUCCI
VECCHIANO CALCIO 1933 VECCHIANO SPORTING CLUB VENERI CALCIO VENTURINA
VERSILIA VG RONDINELLA MARZOCCO VIACCIA VIAREGGIO 2014
VICIOMAGGIO VIGOR PERCONTI VIGOR RIGNANO VILLAMAGNA CALCIO
VINCI VIRTUS ARCHIANO VIRTUS ASCIANO VIRTUS BIANCOAZZURRA
VIRTUS BOTTEGONE VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO VIRTUS CHIANCIANO VIRTUS COMEANA
VIRTUS ENTELLA VIRTUS GAMBASSI VIRTUS LEONA VIRTUS MAREMMA
VIRTUS MONTECALVOLI VIRTUS ROBUR CASTELNUOVO VIVI. SANSEPOLCRO VORNO
ZENITH AUDAX

Altri link