SVINCOLI E TRASFERIMENTI DI DICEMBRE
Id. Giocatore Anno Ex Squadra Nuova Squadra
1
BARONCELLI STEFANO
0
SAN NICCOLO
PISTOIA CALCIO
2
BRACHINI VALTER
0
MARGINE COPERTA
GIOVANI VIANOVA
3
CORSI RICCARDO
0
ACADEMY AUDACE
PORTO AZZURRO
4
CURRAJ SIDRIT
0
MOLINENSE
SAN GODENZO
5
D AMBROSIO LUCA
0
ATLETICO FUCECCHIO
PONTE A CAPPIANO
6
DANSO ALYA
0
ALBEGNA
MANCIANO
7
DI BIANCO ANTONIO
0
FILETTOLE
PAPPIANA
8
FRANCHI FRANCESCO
0
SANTA FIRMINA
ORANGE DON BOSCO
9
FRANCIOLINI ANDREA
0
SPORTING CASINI
10
LOTTINI FABIO
0
ALTA VALDINIEVOLE
11
MACAIONE ROBERTO
0
AFFRICO
FIESOLE CALCIO
12
PERCIAVALLE EMANUELE
0
TIRRENIA
LA CANTERA GABBRO
13
ROSSANI FEDERICO
0
MIGLIARINO VECCHIANO
ATLETICO QM 2015
14
BANCHETTI FEDERICO
1977
SAN MARCO LA SELLA
INDOMITA QUARATA
15
RINALDI DANIELE
1977
SALINE
ATLETICO ETRURIA
16
COLOMBO CORRADO
1979
AMICI MIEI
POL. HITACHI
17
TOSI FEDERICO
1979
PIETRASANTA CALCIO 1911
SPORTING PIETRASANTA
18
LAURENZI GIANLUCA
1980
BADIA AGNANO
SPOIANO
19
BIAGIONI FABIO
1981
SCARLINO
MONTIERI
20
GORZEGNO MARCO
1981
CAVESE
TUTTOCUOIO
21
INVERNIZZI WALTER ALEXIS
1981
SANGIOVANNESE
FLAMINIA
22
LICCARDI GIUSEPPE
1981
VIRTUS CHIANCIANO
CETONA 1928
23
TAGLI ALESSANDRO
1981
MARSILIANA AICS
ORBETELLO
24
TARLI MASSIMO
1981
VAIANESE IMPAVIDA VERNIO
ATHLETIC CALENZANO
25
BONINI DARIO
1982
PECCIOLESE 1936
U.S. MONTENERO
26
DI BIANCO MANUEL
1982
FILETTOLE
PONTE DELLE ORIGINI
27
FABBRO GIANMARCO
1982
CORTONA CAMUCIA
M.C. VALDICHIANA
28
TRAMAGLI EMANUELE
1982
BUTESE CALCIO
BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI
29
BACCHI DANILO
1983
SFF ATLETICO
AURORA PITIGLIANO
30
CATANIA CHRISTIAN
1983
ORLANDO
VORNO
31
MAZZONI GIOVANNI
1983
SESTESE
LASTRIGIANA
32
PAGANO BIAGIO
1983
ATLETICO CENAIA
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI
33
CIOLLI YARI
1984
LIVORNO 9
MONTEROTONDO
34
DEGLI ESPOSTI DARIO
1984
PECCIOLESE 1936
FORCOLI VALDERA
35
FATTORI ANDREA
1984
PECCIOLESE 1936
LAMPO
36
HEMMY ANDREA
1984
FORNACETTE CASAROSA
CASCINA
37
MARIOTTI ALESSIO
1984
SAN MARCO AVENZA
MASSESE
38
PALAZZOLO ANTONIO
1984
VORNO
SPORTING BOZZANO
39
TADDEUCCI MARINO
1984
LAMMARI
VORNO
40
BICARI FUNDIM
1985
TRO.CE.DO.
FULGOR CASTELFRANCO
41
BONECHI TOMMASO
1985
BUCINESE
CASTELNUOVESE
42
FELLONI ALESSIO
1985
COLLI MARITTIMI
ARMANDO PICCHI
43
FERRETTI ANDREA
1985
VIAREGGIO 2014
SCANDICCI
44
FOFANA MOHAMED
1985
DELTA PORTO TOLLE
PRATO
45
GRILLO GABRIELE
1985
PECCIOLESE 1936
ART. IND. LARCIANESE
46
NARDI FRANCESCO
1985
URBINO TACCOLA
SESTESE
47
NEGRINI ANDREA
1985
SAN DONATO ACLI
FONTEBLANDA
48
NEGRINI LUCA
1985
SAN DONATO ACLI
FONTEBLANDA
49
VEROLA MAURO
1985
CAPANNE
ORENTANO CALCIO
50
BARTOLINI DAVIDE
1986
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
BIBBIENA
51
BRINI ANDREA
1986
PRATO 2000
CHIESANUOVA 1975
52
CRUCIANI MICHEL
1986
MASSESE
BADESSE CALCIO
53
LAZZERONI LUCA
1986
PRATOVECCHIO
MONTAGNANO
54
PISANESCHI GUIDO
1986
QUARRATA OLIMPIA
C.F. 2001
55
SETTEPASSI FEDERICO
1986
PONTASSIEVE
GAMBASSI
56
VANNI GIACOMO
1986
PONSACCO
GROSSETO
57
CERRETINI ALEX MARIO
1987
PONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO
ATHLETIC CALENZANO
58
COSIMI MATTEO
1987
POGGIBONSI
SAN DONATO ACLI
59
DEL SANTE STEFANO
1987
PRATO
60
DI GRAZIA SIMONE
1987
FRATRES PERIGNANO
FORNACETTE CASAROSA
61
GHIMENTI ALESSANDRO
1987
BUTESE CALCIO
BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI
62
MASSONI LEONARDO
1987
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
63
PIANIGIANI LORENZO
1987
VAGGIO PIANDISCO
ATLETICO LEVANE LEONA
64
PIERI FRANCESCO
1987
PAGANICO
LA POP. MONTERONI
65
ROMBOLINI CLAUDIO
1987
PECCIOLESE 1936
MONTEROTONDO
66
SIRENO ALESSIO
1987
FORCOLI VALDERA
PECCIOLESE 1936
67
TAMBERI FEDERICO
1987
CAPANNE
SALINE
68
ZENI LORENZO
1987
LUCO
FORTIS JUVENTUS
69
ANOUD NOUEDDINE
1988
FONTE BELVERDE
ATLETICO PIAZZE
70
APRILE GUSTAVO
1988
MASSESE
71
BARGELLI FEDERICO
1988
ANTELLA 99
PONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO
72
BENEDETTO DANIELE
1988
PONTASSIEVE
BUCINESE
73
CORVI LUCA
1988
FEZZANESE
PONTREMOLESE
74
FERRETTI GIACOMO
1988
CHIUSI
ATLETICO PIAZZE
75
LACHEHEB SAMIR AMAR
1988
PONTE BUGGIANESE
CASTELFIORENTINO
76
PASQUINI TOMMASO
1988
GREVIGIANA
IDEAL CLUB INCISA
77
PETRACCI GIACOMO
1988
VORNO
PECCIOLESE 1936
78
RICCI FEDERICO
1988
ORENTANO CALCIO
BUTESE CALCIO
79
SOUSA KENNYS
1988
SANCASCIANESE
FLORENCE S.C.
80
BERTI LORENZO
1989
TORRELAGHESE
MONTIGNOSO FC
81
BIANCHI NICCOLO
1989
ANTELLA 99
AUDAX RUFINA
82
BIGAZZI MIRKO
1989
SPORTING CECINA
ATLETICO PIOMBINO
83
GRILLI ALESSIO
1989
BUTESE CALCIO
CASCIANA TERMELARI
84
HAOUDI KHALID
1989
LAMPO
TAU CALCIO
85
LANDI ANDREA
1989
SALINE
CASTELNUOVO V.D.C.
86
LAPI CLAUDIO
1989
SAN PIERO A SIEVE
RONTESE
87
MAINARDI GIOSIA
1989
FORCOLI VALDERA
SESTESE
88
PERNA GIACOMO
1989
GALCIANESE
MEZZANA CLUB
89
RUSSO ANTONIO
1989
PORTA ROMANA
SAN PIERO A SIEVE
90
SANNI EMANUELE
1989
JOLLY MONTEMURLO
AUDACE GALLUZZO
91
TIRINNANZI ALESSIO
1989
FIRENZE SUD
LUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO
92
VENTO VINCENZO
1989
MONTALCINO
ALBINIA
93
AMODIO FRANCESCO
1990
VIRTUS CHIANCIANO
CETONA 1928
94
BARTALI ANDREA
1990
STAGGIA
CASTELLINA SCALO
95
BARTOCCINI LUCA
1990
GAVORRANO
SINALUNGHESE
96
BRIZZI O BREZZI JONATHAN
1990
COLLEVICA
ACCIAIOLO
97
BROGI ANDREA
1990
SALINE
FORTE BIBBONA
98
CASTELLANI ALESSIO
1990
STELLA AZZURRA
LA CANTERA GABBRO
99
DININNI MATTEO
1990
SAN NICCOLO
MEZZANA CLUB
100
FIORUCCI MANUEL
1990
BASTIA
101
FRONGILLO NICCOLO
1990
SPORTING CECINA
MONTIGNOSO FC
102
LISCIO DOMENICO
1990
GALCIANESE
PRATO 2000
103
MARIANELLI MARCO
1990
LAIATICO
PISA OVEST
104
TAMALIO MATTIA
1990
MANCIANO
ALBINIA
105
VANGI GABRIELE
1990
SCANDICCI
POGGIBONSI
106
ZAMBELLI ANDREA
1990
ORBETELLO
SAN DONATO ACLI
107
ALDEROTTI ANDREA
1991
SCANDICCI
BADESSE CALCIO
108
BALLARDINI DAVIDE ELIA
1991
FORLI
SCANDICCI
109
COLCELLI LORENZO
1991
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
ARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
110
DE CARLO FILIPPO
1991
C.F. 2001
QUARRATA OLIMPIA
111
FARAONI NICOLA
1991
MONTEROTONDO
CASTIGLIONCELLO
112
GALASSI LORENZO
1991
VIAREGGIO 2014
113
GELORMINI FRANCESCO
1991
MONTAGNANO
AREZZO F. ACADEMY
114
GUIDI NICCOLO
1991
ANTIGNANO
FORTE BIBBONA
115
ILJAZI ARDI
1991
SALINE
POMARANCE
116
KOUKO BAHI JEAN DE DIEU
1991
AUDACE GALLUZZO
FRATRES PERIGNANO
117
LAMIONI NICOLA
1991
MASSESE
GAVORRANO
118
MARCHIDAN ALEXANDRU
1991
CASENTINO SOCI
FALTERONA
119
MODICA SAMUELE
1991
SPORTING CECINA
COLLI MARITTIMI
120
NENCIOLI NICCOLO
1991
GRASSINA
FIRENZE OVEST
121
SANTINAMI LEONARDO
1991
SAN QUIRICO 1969
MANCIANO
122
SOLLAZZI FEDERICO
1991
GAMBASSI
CUOIOPELLI
123
SPINELLI MICHEAL
1991
MERIDIEN
GIOVANI VIANOVA
124
TOGNARELLI ANTONIO
1991
AGLIANESE
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
125
VITALI GIANMARCO
1991
CANDEGLIA PORTA AL BORGO
VAIANESE IMPAVIDA VERNIO
126
ALLORI MATTEO
1992
SAN NICCOLO
TEMPIO CHIAZZANO
127
ANNIBALE MARCO
1992
LA QUERCE
128
BRUSCHI GIACOMO
1992
PALAZZO DEL PERO
SAN MARCO LA SELLA
129
BURGALASSI NICOLA
1992
CASCINA
PECCIOLESE 1936
130
CASTELLANI STEFANO
1992
FORLI
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
131
D AQUINO MICHELE
1992
TRO.CE.DO.
F.C. CUBINO
132
FIORENTINI LORENZO
1992
SAN MINIATO BASSO
PECCIOLESE 1936
133
GAMBINERI CLAUDIO
1992
ART. IND. LARCIANESE
TEMPIO CHIAZZANO
134
KODRAZIU EMIRIALD
1992
PECCIOLESE 1936
LAMPO
135
MAIURI MATTEO
1992
IDEAL CLUB INCISA
PERGINE
136
MASI MARCO
1992
RINASCITA DOCCIA
SESTO 2010
137
MONOPOLI LUIGI
1992
VIAREGGIO 2014
PECCIOLESE 1936
138
MOSCATI FILIPPO
1992
GAVORRANO
AGLIANESE
139
RAFFI LUCA
1992
CUOIOPELLI
PONTE BUGGIANESE
140
REMEDI ALESSANDRO
1992
VORNO
PECCIOLESE 1936
141
ROMITI GIANLUCA
1992
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO
142
SACCA PASQUALE
1992
BALDACCIO BRUNI
143
VALLESI LORENZO
1992
PECCIOLESE 1936
REAL CERRETESE
144
VISIBELLI ROCCO
1992
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
145
BORSELLI ANDREA
1993
PECCIOLESE 1936
CASCINA
146
CASTELLANO ANDREA
1993
BALDACCIO BRUNI
147
CIOLLI LUCA
1993
DONORATICO
VOLTERRANA
148
CIPOLLINI MARCO
1993
SPORTING PIETRASANTA
LIDO CAMAIORE
149
COLOMBI DARIO
1993
BASTIA
CANNARA
150
CONTI MANUEL
1993
BORGOSESIA
BASTIA
151
DAVERI JEREMY
1993
INDOMITA QUARATA
TUSCAR
152
DEGL INNOCENTI JACOPO
1993
ACQ. S.P. VICO
VORNO
153
GAZZARRINI PIETRO
1993
LAMPO
GAMBASSI
154
GIANOTTI ANDREA
1993
SCANDICCI
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
155
GUZZI LEO
1993
VIRTUS CHIANCIANO
CHIUSI
156
JUKIC ANDREA
1993
IMOLESE
GAVORRANO
157
LODI LUCA
1993
VIRTUS CHIANCIANO
NUOVA RADICOFANI
158
LORENZETTI YURI
1993
FIRENZE SUD
FIESOLE CALCIO
159
MARTINELLI GIANLUCA
1993
MONTIGNOSO FC
PONTREMOLESE
160
PADUANO DAVIDE
1993
INDOMITA QUARATA
BADIA AGNANO
161
PAPI YURI
1993
VIAREGGIO 2014
AGLIANESE
162
ROSATI FRANCESCO
1993
LA POP. MONTERONI
SAN MINIATO
163
SACHELI DANIELE
1993
CALCI
SPORTING CLUB LA TORRE
164
SCHILLACI GIUSEPPE
1993
MAZZOLA VALDARBIA
VIRTUS ASCIANO
165
VERATTI LUCA
1993
LEGNAGO SALUS
SAN GIMIGNANOSPORT
166
BINDI ANDREA
1994
ORANGE DON BOSCO
TUSCAR
167
BRACHI NICCOLO
1994
ARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
PONTASSIEVE
168
BRENCI LEONARDO
1994
GAVORRANO
PIANESE
169
BRONDI MATTIA
1994
ARMANDO PICCHI
VORNO
170
CALANDRINO TOMMASO
1994
SPORTING CECINA
FORTE BIBBONA
171
CAMPELLI MARCO
1994
MASSESE
ATLETICO PIOMBINO
172
CECCARELLI ALESSANDRO
1994
QUARRATA OLIMPIA
CASALGUIDI
173
CIOLLI MANUEL
1994
BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI
TREGGIAIA
174
COSIMI ALESSIO
1994
SPORTING CECINA
CASCINA
175
DUMITRACHI SEBASTIAN
1994
SAN PIERO A SIEVE
SCARPERIA
176
FABBRI LUCA
1994
SPORTING CECINA
COLLI MARITTIMI
177
GENOVALI GIANMARCO
1994
JOLLY MONTEMURLO
FRATRES PERIGNANO
178
GHELARDONI ANDREA
1994
SPORTING CECINA
CUOIOPELLI
179
GIAGNONI NICO
1994
ALBERESE
CINIGIANO
180
GORETTI GABRIELE
1994
ISOLOTTO
F.C. CUBINO
181
KOKORA MIRSADET
1994
VESCOVADO
PIENZA
182
LANIYONU FILIPPO DITI
1994
BUTESE CALCIO
URBINO TACCOLA
183
LELLI NICO
1994
SAN MINIATO BASSO
FRATRES PERIGNANO
184
LIURNI LORENZO
1994
MONTEROSI
AGLIANESE
185
MAGGINI JONATHAN
1994
ORLANDO
ASD NEW ROSIGNANO SOLVAY 192
186
MIMINI XHULIAN
1994
PECCIOLESE 1936
MASSA VALPIANA
187
MONTENEGRO ANGELO
1994
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI
ZENITH AUDAX
188
NEGRI MATTIA
1994
MANTOVA
PONSACCO
189
PIRONE GABRIELE
1994
GROSSETO
BADESSE CALCIO
190
POPONCINI GIANMARCO
1994
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
TERRANUOVA TRAIANA
191
REMORINI MATTEO
1994
PONSACCO
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO
192
RICCI MATTEO
1994
TERAMO
MASSESE
193
RICCIO ANDREA
1994
PONTE BUGGIANESE
CASTELFIORENTINO
194
SERRAPICA FRANCESCO
1994
AMBRA
BADIA AGNANO
195
STOLZI MICHELE
1994
BADESSE CALCIO
MAZZOLA VALDARBIA
196
TARANTOLA JACOPO
1994
FILATTIERESE
FIVIZZANESE
197
TEMPESTI LORENZO
1994
AGLIANESE
CUOIOPELLI
198
ZACCARIELLO LUIGI MATTIA
1994
MONTEROTONDO
ALBINIA
199
ACCIAIOLI LUCA
1995
TAVOLA CALCIO
VAIANESE IMPAVIDA VERNIO
200
BARLETTA LUIGI
1995
MIGLIARINO VECCHIANO
PONTE DELLE ORIGINI
201
BEDINI MATTEO
1995
MONTIGNOSO FC
202
BIANCIARDI LORENZO
1995
AVEZZANO
TUTTOCUOIO
203
BIGHELLINI EDOARDO
1995
CASTELNUOVESE
VAGGIO PIANDISCO
204
BINI EDOARDO
1995
ATHLETIC CALENZANO
MONTESPERTOLI
205
BOBINI LORENZO
1995
MONTAGNANO
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
206
BUONO FRANCESCO
1995
VILLA BASILICA
URBINO TACCOLA
207
CAPPELLINI LEONARDO
1995
MONTIGNOSO FC
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI
208
CARROTTA VINCENZO
1995
PRATO
FIDELIS ANDRIA
209
CURTI NICOLO.
1995
BASTIA
CANNARA
210
FALL ELHADJI MAISSA
1995
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
211
FENATI GIOVANNI
1995
SAVONA
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
212
FRATI MATTEO
1995
AGLIANESE
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
213
FRESCUCCI MATTEO
1995
M.C. VALDICHIANA
PIEVE AL TOPPO
214
GARGIULO LUDOVICO
1995
SCANDICCI
PRATO
215
GIORDANO DOMENICO
1995
LASTRIGIANA
CASTELFIORENTINO
216
GORI MATTEO
1995
PRATOVECCHIO
AUDAX RUFINA
217
MASCAMBRUNO DANIELE
1995
PORTUALE GUASTICCE
SPORTING CLUB LA TORRE
218
NICCOLAI LORENZO
1995
FIRENZE OVEST
ATHLETIC CALENZANO
219
PAPINI TOMMASO
1995
MASSESE
220
PERONE MARCO
1995
GAMBASSI
REAL CERRETESE
221
PLACIDO MATTIA
1995
MASSESE
GAVORRANO
222
RINALDINI DAMIANO
1995
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
PIANESE
223
TAZZINI DAVIDE
1995
MONTIGNOSO FC
PIETRASANTA CALCIO 1911
224
VANGELISTI LORENZO
1995
PRATOVECCHIO
STIA
225
AIELLO ANDREA
1996
BUCINESE
PERGINE
226
ANDREINI FRANCESCO
1996
SPOIANO
SAN MARCO LA SELLA
227
BALLERINI ANDREA
1996
ASTA
CASTELLINA SCALO
228
BENNATI RICCARDO
1996
RIGNANESE
CASENTINO SOCI
229
CALABRESE SILVIO VINCENZO
1996
RIGNANESE
230
CAPITANI MATTEO
1996
CUNEO
VIAREGGIO 2014
231
CECCONI FRANCESCO
1996
TEGOLETO
ARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
232
CELA ISUF
1996
GAVORRANO
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
233
COSCETTI LORENZO
1996
URBINO TACCOLA
BUTESE CALCIO
234
COSTANTINI TOMMASO
1996
SPAL
MASSESE
235
FILVI MATTIA
1996
PIEVE AL TOPPO
ATLETICO VALDAMBRA
236
GIANDONATI EDOARDO
1996
MALISETI TOBBIANESE
COIANO SANTA LUCIA
237
LARI FILIPPO
1996
ATHLETIC CALENZANO
238
MADI NICOLA
1996
COLLI MARITTIMI
VENTURINA
239
RAZZANELLI ANDREA
1996
MASSESE
POGGIBONSI
240
SEGONI SIMONE
1996
ARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
JOLLY MONTEMURLO
241
STRAIANO SIMONE
1996
GEOTERMICA
PALAZZI MONTEVERDI
242
TARAJ ENERI
1996
SPORTING CECINA
CAMAIORE
243
TOSO SASHA
1996
CASTELNUOVO V.D.C.
SALINE
244
ALAGIA MATTIA
1997
TUTTOCUOIO
SAN GIMIGNANOSPORT
245
ALBERTINI DAVIDE
1997
ALBERESE
FONTEBLANDA
246
BALDUCCI PATRIZIO
1997
VORNO
PIEVE FOSCIANA
247
BERTELLONI LUCA
1997
PIETRASANTA CALCIO 1911
MONTIGNOSO FC
248
BRUNI FEDERICO
1997
SIGNA
LUCO
249
CAPECCHI COSIMO
1997
VAIANESE IMPAVIDA VERNIO
COMEANA BISENZIO
250
CENERINI TOMMASO
1997
COLLI MARITTIMI
VADA
251
CHIMENTI GIACOMO
1997
BIBBIENA
STIA
252
CRAGNO ANDREA
1997
GRASSINA
PONTASSIEVE
253
GALANTINI FRANCESCO
1997
BIBBIENA
CORTONA CAMUCIA
254
GIOVANNETTI MARCO
1997
BUGIANI POOL 84
PESCIA CALCIO
255
GIUSTI JACOPO
1997
PROLIVORNO SORGENTI
ACCIAIOLO
256
GOMES SANCHES MATHEUS
1997
RIGNANESE
257
GUIDI DAVIDE
1997
ORENTANO CALCIO
FABBRICA
258
GULI MATTEO
1997
FORNACETTE CASAROSA
ARDENZA
259
KERNEZO GABRIELE
1997
SAMBENEDETTESE
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
260
KLAMWISET MASTER ARNON
1997
ACADEMY AUDACE
RIO MARINA
261
MALOTTI MANUELE
1997
PORTA ROMANA
TUTTOCUOIO
262
MAZZUCCHELLI DAVIDE
1997
SAN MARCO AVENZA
MASSESE
263
MONTECALVO ALESSIO
1997
ATLETICO CENAIA
SAN MINIATO BASSO
264
PALUMBO SALVATORE
1997
BALDACCIO BRUNI
265
PARKER SEAN
1997
MASSESE
266
PRINCIPE MASSIMO
1997
TAU CALCIO
URBINO TACCOLA
267
PRINCIPE MATTEO
1997
VERBANIA
ATLETICO PIOMBINO
268
PUCCI MICHAEL
1997
PORTA ROMANA
JOLLY MONTEMURLO
269
REMEDI LUCA
1997
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
PECCIOLESE 1936
270
SARTI LORENZO
1997
RONTESE
GALLIANESE
271
SILVESTRI LORENZO
1997
PORTA ROMANA
CERBAIA
272
TAVANTI MATTIA
1997
BUCINESE
ATLETICO VALDAMBRA
273
VENUTO FRANCESCO
1997
TORRENIERI
PONTE ARBIA
274
ACATULLO MARCO
1998
PIANESE
275
AUTIERO ANTONIO
1998
TERRANUOVA TRAIANA
ARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
276
BANI ANDREA
1998
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI
ATLETICO CENAIA
277
BARBARO ANDREA
1998
VORNO
TAU CALCIO
278
BARGAGLI NICOLA
1998
NEANIA CASTELDELPIANO
INTERCOMUNALE S.FIORA
279
BARTALUCCI NICCOLO
1998
S.ANDREA
280
BENABDALLAH OMAR
1998
CASALGUIDI
VALDIBURE
281
BORSI NICCOLO
1998
BIBBIENA
CORTONA CAMUCIA
282
BRACCI MATTEO
1998
SAN GIMIGNANOSPORT
POGGIBONSI
283
BUCCELLA SIMONE
1998
PONTE BUGGIANESE
JOLLY MONTEMURLO
284
CAMPINOTI FILIPPO
1998
SAN MINIATO BASSO
CASTELFIORENTINO
285
CAPOZZI MICHELE
1998
CANNARA
GAVORRANO
286
CIAPPI LUDOVICO
1998
CASCINA
BUTESE CALCIO
287
CIOFFI MANOLO
1998
NOCERINA
BASTIA
288
CITO GIANMARCO
1998
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
MASSESE
289
COSTALLI MAURO
1998
TUTTOCUOIO
AGLIANESE
290
CYRBYA RIVALDO
1998
BUTESE CALCIO
SPORTING CLUB LA TORRE
291
DE IULIIS NICOLO.
1998
BASTIA
292
DE WIT MATTEO
1998
CAMAIORE
ATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015
293
DELL AVERSANA SIMONE
1998
SPORTING CECINA
ALBINIA
294
DI GAETANO DIEGO
1998
LIVORNO9
ARDENZA
295
DI LEO PAOLO
1998
PIANESE
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
296
DOMENICI NICOLO
1998
GEOTERMICA
ANTIGNANO
297
DONATI FILIPPO
1998
COLLI MARITTIMI
CASTIGLIONCELLO
298
DOVERI MATTEO
1998
PECCIOLESE 1936
FUCECCHIO
299
ELETTI LAPO
1998
LASTRIGIANA
AUDAX RUFINA
300
FELICI FRANCESCO
1998
VENTURINA
SCARLINO
301
FERRI MATTEO
1998
CAMAIORE
MONTIGNOSO FC
302
FOFI FLAVIO
1998
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
RIGNANESE
303
FONTANI NICCOLO
1998
POGGIBONSI
MONTALCINO
304
FRANCHI FILIPPO.
1998
MATELICA
TUTTOCUOIO
305
GIANASSI MARCO
1998
PORTA ROMANA
C.F. 2001
306
GIOMARELLI MANUEL
1998
FONTEBLANDA
MAGLIANESE
307
GIORGI MATTEO
1998
CASCINA
CALCI
308
GIUSTI DANIELE
1998
MONTEROTONDO
ATLETICO PIOMBINO
309
IACUZIO GIUSEPPE
1998
VALDARNO F.C.
CASTELNUOVESE
310
KOFFI YANNICK BEDEL
1998
AREZZO F. ACADEMY
FALTERONA
311
KTHELLA DANIEL
1998
FOIANO
GRASSINA
312
LADU FILIPPO
1998
MONTEROTONDO
CASTELNUOVO V.D.C.
313
MAFFEI NICCOLO
1998
ATLETICO LEVANE LEONA
CALCIO PESTELLO
314
MAGRINI DAVIDE
1998
RIGNANESE
PRATOVECCHIO
315
MANCIANTI GIULIO
1998
SAN DONATO ACLI
ORBETELLO
316
MANZANI DARIO
1998
FIRENZE OVEST
SCANDICCI
317
MASSARUCCI FILIPPO
1998
CANNARA
BASTIA
318
MICCHI NICOLO
1998
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO
SAN GIMIGNANOSPORT
319
MONTANI MASSIMILIANO
1998
SESTO 2010
CHIANTI NORD
320
NARDI ALESSANDRO
1998
CASTELNUOVO V.D.C.
321
NARDI KRISTIAN
1998
ORLANDO
322
NENCIONI GIOVANNI
1998
GRACCIANO
STAGGIA
323
NERI CARLO
1998
TORRENIERI
LA POP. MONTERONI
324
NERI MICHAEL
1998
FOIANO
SPORT ACQUAVIVA
325
PAGANO LEONARDO
1998
CASTIGLIONCELLO
ROSIGNANO 6 ROSE
326
PELLEGRINI NIKOLAS
1998
SPORTING CECINA
FRATRES PERIGNANO
327
PIERACCIOLI ELIA
1998
VALDIBURE
CASALGUIDI
328
PIRAS MARIO
1998
RIGNANESE
329
SADOTTI GIACOMO
1998
CUNEO
TUTTOCUOIO
330
SAKAJ FABIO
1998
MODENA
PIANESE
331
SEMPLICI FILIPPO
1998
ANTELLA 99
CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI
332
SENSINI NICOLA
1998
ARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
CALCIO PESTELLO
333
SIMONI LORENZO
1998
SAN GIMIGNANOSPORT
PIANESE
334
TOMBERLI FEDERICO
1998
JOLLY MONTEMURLO
MALISETI TOBBIANESE
335
VEGNI LAPO
1998
SIGNA
CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI
336
VESTRI DAVID
1998
PRATOVECCHIO
RIGNANESE
337
AMORE ADENEW
1999
FRATRES PERIGNANO
SPORTING CECINA
338
ANTONACCIO NICHOLAS
1999
POGGIBONSI
GAMBASSI
339
ARGIRO ALESSIO
1999
INVICTA GROSSETO
ALBINIA
340
ARTINI LEONARDO
1999
FLORIA 2000
BADIA A ROTI
341
BAGLIONI ELIA
1999
ARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
CETONA 1928
342
BALESTRA ANDREA
1999
POGGIBONSI
ASTA
343
BAROZZI GIOVANNI
1999
ATLETICO PIOMBINO
SPORTING CECINA
344
BATTAGELLO MATTEO
1999
CHIANTIGIANA
QUERCEGROSSA
345
BECAGLI STEFANO
1999
EMPOLI
PONSACCO
346
BELLI ALESSIO
1999
ARDENZA
LA CANTERA GABBRO
347
BERTOLELLI JACOPO
1999
ANZIO
VIAREGGIO 2014
348
BIAGIOTTI LUCA
1999
CASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANA
GORFIGLIANO
349
BIANCALANI MATTEO
1999
SPEDALINO
JOLLY MONTEMURLO
350
BIANCHIMANO ANDREA.
1999
AUDACE GALLUZZO
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE
351
BORGIOLI DAVIDE
1999
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO
FUCECCHIO
352
BRACCIALI ANDREA
1999
PIANESE
GAVORRANO
353
BRANCHETTI EMANUELE
1999
4 STRADE
GIOVANILE SEXTUM
354
BROGNI PIETRO
1999
CASCINA
FORNACETTE CASAROSA
355
BURINI GABRIELE
1999
CHIUSI
BADESSE CALCIO
356
CAMILLONI LEONARDO
1999
COLLIGIANA
SCANDICCI
357
CARZOLI EDOARDO
1999
PONTASSIEVE
RIGNANESE
358
CATENI MATTIA
1999
BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI
STELLA AZZURRA
359
CONTI JACOPO
1999
FUCECCHIO
REAL CERRETESE
360
CONTORNI NICCOLO
1999
BADESSE CALCIO
CHIANTIGIANA
361
CORRADI MICHELE
1999
ALBINIA
FONTEBLANDA
362
DEL LUNGO ALESSIO
1999
VAGGIO PIANDISCO
PONTASSIEVE
363
DEL MAGRO PAOLO
1999
VORNO
VILLA BASILICA
364
DELLA NINA LEONARDO
1999
PRATO
PONTE BUGGIANESE
365
DELLA PINA FRANCESCO
1999
SERAVEZZA
MONTIGNOSO FC
366
DELLI NAVELLI NICCOLO
1999
SESTESE
PRATO 2000
367
DI DATO ANIELLO
1999
SCARLINO
VENTURINA
368
DONATI MARCO
1999
CUOIOPELLI
TAU CALCIO
369
DOS SANTOS BRAYAN
1999
PALAZZI MONTEVERDI
ASD NEW ROSIGNANO SOLVAY 192
370
FANUCCI GIACOMO
1999
MARGINE COPERTA
PONTE BUGGIANESE
371
FEJZAJ GJORDIAN
1999
FUCECCHIO
LASTRIGIANA
372
FERMI LUCA
1999
URBINO TACCOLA
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO
373
FERRARI ALESSIO
1999
VENTURINA
GROSSETO
374
GAMBINI ANDREA
1999
CUOIOPELLI
SIGNA
375
GARIBOLDI FRANCESCO
1999
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI
ART. IND. LARCIANESE
376
GIANCHECCHI DAVIDE
1999
CASTELFIORENTINO
FIRENZE OVEST
377
GIANNI GIACOMO ARMANDO
1999
VILLA BASILICA
SAN FILIPPO
378
GIARDULLI RICCARDO
1999
POGGIBONSI
SAN GIMIGNANOSPORT
379
GORELLI FAGIOLINI GIACOMO
1999
TORRENIERI
MAZZOLA VALDARBIA
380
GRANAI MARCO
1999
SAN MARCO AVENZA
MASSESE
381
GRANDONI MATTIA
1999
VIAREGGIO 2014
382
GUZZO FRANCESCO
1999
PORTA ROMANA
LA QUERCE
383
IMBRENDA LEONARDO
1999
SERAVEZZA
MASSESE
384
LESHI ENDRY
1999
LANUSEI
CASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANA
385
LIMBERTI FRANCESCO
1999
JOLLY MONTEMURLO
CHIESANUOVA 1975
386
LOMBARDI EDOARDO
1999
FIRENZE OVEST
LUCO
387
LUNGHI TOMMASO
1999
PRATO
AGLIANESE
388
MAESTRINI FILIPPO
1999
BADESSE CALCIO
BERARDENGA
389
MANALLI GABRIELE
1999
ATLETICO LEVANE LEONA
FAELLESE
390
MAONE ALESSIO
1999
ESPERIA SAN DONNINO
S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI
391
MARESCA BRUNO
1999
C.F. 2001
AUDACE GALLUZZO
392
MARIANELLI MATTEO
1999
FORCOLI VALDERA
CASCIANA TERMELARI
393
MARINELLI MARCO
1999
ARMANDO PICCHI
FRATRES PERIGNANO
394
MARRUCCI TOMMASO
1999
TUTTOCUOIO
ATLETICO CENAIA
395
MORINA ARIANIT
1999
BERARDENGA
MAZZOLA VALDARBIA
396
NDOU ARMANDO
1999
PISTOIESE
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
397
NIGRO JACOPO
1999
SCANDICCI
PONTE BUGGIANESE
398
OCCHIOLINI FILIPPO
1999
PRATOVECCHIO
STIA
399
OFFRETTI ANDREA
1999
MONTIGNOSO FC
SERAVEZZA
400
OSCARI GREGORIO
1999
BUCINESE
FULGOR CASTELFRANCO
401
PECORAI LEONARDO
1999
ATLETICO PIOMBINO
GROSSETO
402
PELLICONI ALEX
1999
MEZZOLARA
VIAREGGIO 2014
403
PETCOGLO MIHAIL
1999
SAN DONATO ACLI
404
PETRACCHI SAMUELE
1999
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
ANTELLA 99
405
POSENATO JUAN ALBERTO
1999
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
MASSESE
406
RAFFO ALESSIO
1999
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
SAN MARCO AVENZA
407
RAVANELLI MATTIA
1999
AREZZO
SPORTING CLUB TRESTINA
408
REGGIANI EDWARD
1999
PRATO
SAN GIMIGNANOSPORT
409
ROSSI LEONARDO
1999
AMIATA
NUOVA RADICOFANI
410
SANTAPAOLA GIORDANO
1999
SICILIA
BASTIA
411
SANTUCCI DARIO
1999
SAN GIMIGNANOSPORT
PORTA ROMANA
412
SCARAMELLI MATTEO
1999
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
MONTIGNOSO FC
413
SCHERLICH DENIS
1999
FORCOLI VALDERA
FRATRES PERIGNANO
414
SEBASTIANI GIORGIO
1999
VILLA BASILICA
ATLETICO LUCCA
415
SEGONI SAMUELE
1999
COLLIGIANA
JOLLY MONTEMURLO
416
SFORZI MARCO
1999
PRATO
VIACCIA
417
SIINO DANIEL
1999
ARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
PONTASSIEVE
418
SOMIGLI TOMMASO
1999
STAFFOLI
CAPANNE
419
SORRENTINO CARMINE
1999
ATLETICO PIOMBINO
SERAVEZZA
420
SPIGONI ANDREA
1999
CASTIGLIONCELLO
ATLETICO PIOMBINO
421
SURACE GIUSEPPE
1999
ANZIO
VIAREGGIO 2014
422
TETTEH JOSEPH
1999
OLBIA
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
423
TOCCAFONDI LAPO
1999
CUNEO
PRATO
424
TOGNETTI ALESSIO
1999
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI
FRATRES PERIGNANO
425
TRAVERSARI NICCOLO
1999
SCANDICCI
VALDARNO F.C.
426
ULIVIERI ANDREA
1999
LIVORNO9
ANTIGNANO
427
VALENTE DANIELE
1999
SANTARCANGELO
ATLETICO PIOMBINO
428
VALERIO LORENZO
1999
AFFRICO
SESTESE
429
VEZZOSI RICCARDO
1999
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI
TEMPIO CHIAZZANO
430
VONGHER SIMONE
1999
ORBETELLO
PORTO ERCOLE
431
AMATO ALESSANDRO
2000
TERNANA
GAVORRANO
432
ANZALONE .
2000
FABBRICA
FORNACETTE CASAROSA
433
APRILE PAOLO
2000
FOIANO
MAZZOLA VALDARBIA
434
ATTICCIATI CRISTIANO
2000
ANTELLA 99
POL. NOVOLI
435
AUFIERO MATTEO
2000
LUCCHESE
VORNO
436
BACHINI ADUGNA
2000
LUCCHESE
CASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANA
437
BARONI FRANCESCO
2000
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
LUCCHESE
438
BELLI EDOARDO
2000
ZENITH AUDAX
PISA
439
BENVENUTI LORENZO
2000
PRATO
CUOIOPELLI
440
BERRETTINI ALBERTO
2000
CASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANA
LAMMARI
441
BIAGI LORENZO
2000
COLLIGIANA
GRACCIANO
442
BIANCALANI SEBASTIANO
2000
SAN GIMIGNANOSPORT
GROSSETO
443
BILLI TOMMASO
2000
SANGIOVANNESE
VALDARNO F.C.
444
BISERNI MATTEO
2000
GAVORRANO
SPORTING CECINA
445
BRUNO CHRISTIAN
2000
ANZIO
VIAREGGIO 2014
446
BUCCIANTI GIACOMO
2000
INVICTA GROSSETO
NUOVA GROSSETO BARBANELLA
447
BUZUKJA NJAC
2000
ESPERIA SAN DONNINO
S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI
448
CAMARA TIJAN
2000
AFFRICO
FLORIAGAFIR BELLARIVA
449
CANIGGIA MATTEO
2000
PRATO
SCANDICCI
450
CAPANNI THOMAS
2000
ATLETICO FIGLINE
FAELLESE
451
CARMAGNOLA RICCARDO
2000
MASSESE
DON BOSCO FOSSONE
452
CATTANI ALESSANDRO
2000
MODENA
GRASSINA
453
CAVALLI GIORGIO.
2000
SAN GIMIGNANOSPORT
VIAREGGIO 2014
454
CECCHI RICHARD
2000
ESPERIA SAN DONNINO
SORMS S.MAURO
455
CECCONI JACOPO
2000
ROBUR SIENA
BADESSE CALCIO
456
CEFARIELLO CHRISTIAN
2000
ROBUR SIENA
SINALUNGHESE
457
CERRETELLI FRANCESCO
2000
PISTOIESE
GAVORRANO
458
CHIELLA EDOARDO
2000
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI
MERIDIEN
459
CIBECA VITTORIO
2000
URBINO TACCOLA
ATLETICO CENAIA
460
CIOCIA ALESSANDRO
2000
SAN MARCO AVENZA
VIAREGGIO 2014
461
CIULLI LUCA
2000
COLLI MARITTIMI
SPORTING CECINA
462
CLEMENT LOGAN
2000
SPAL
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
463
COLIBAZZI NICCOLO
2000
BADESSE CALCIO
SAN GIMIGNANOSPORT
464
CONTEMORI MICHELE
2000
OLMOPONTE AREZZO
ORANGE DON BOSCO
465
CUCCARO DAVIDE
2000
SANGIOVANNESE
VALDARNO F.C.
466
D ANGELO PAOLO ALBERTO
2000
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
LASTRIGIANA
467
D URSO FRANCESCO
2000
SAN MINIATO BASSO
SAN PIERINO
468
DE CARLO ANDREA
2000
EMPOLI
PONSACCO
469
DE CARLO NICOLAS
2000
POGGIBONSI
BUCINESE
470
DI LEO YURI
2000
GIOVANI VIANOVA
471
DI MARCO GIUSEPPE
2000
SAN QUIRICO
MONTALCINO
472
DI STASO FRANCESCO
2000
PORTA ROMANA
MONTESPERTOLI
473
DINELLI MICHELE
2000
VIAREGGIO 2014
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
474
DINGOZI RONALDO
2000
AGLIANESE
ART. IND. LARCIANESE
475
DINI GUIDO
2000
SCANDICCI
FUCECCHIO
476
EL GUEROUANI OTHMANE
2000
GAVORRANO
GROSSETO
477
FABBRINI VIERI
2000
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
ANTELLA 99
478
FERRARI LORENZO
2000
AUDACE GALLUZZO
RIGNANESE
479
FERRETTI FILIPPO
2000
LUCCHESE
CUOIOPELLI
480
FICARA GAETANO
2000
VENTURINA
ATLETICO PIOMBINO
481
FONTANA TOMMASO ALEJANDRO
2000
ROBUR SIENA
GAVORRANO
482
FORMICHI JACOPO
2000
FOIANO
TORRITA
483
FROSININI FRANCESCO
2000
ROBUR SIENA
SPORTING CECINA
484
GALLETTI PAOLO
2000
SERAVEZZA
CASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANA
485
GIACHETTI TOMMASO
2000
PROLIVORNO SORGENTI
PECCIOLESE 1936
486
GIORNI GIACOMO
2000
VIVI. SANSEPOLCRO
BALDACCIO BRUNI
487
GOZZI YARIS
2000
VOLTERRANA
COLLIGIANA
488
LAURENTI LEONARDO
2000
INVICTA GROSSETO
NUOVA GROSSETO BARBANELLA
489
LAZZARINI MIRKO
2000
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
MONTIGNOSO FC
490
LEONCINI RANIERI
2000
URBINO TACCOLA
SAN MARCO AVENZA
491
LUCCHESI LORENZO GILBERTO
2000
AGLIANESE
PONTE BUGGIANESE
492
LUKA KLEJ
2000
PISTOIESE
SCANDICCI
493
MAGISTRI LORENZO
2000
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
SANCASCIANESE
494
MANCINI LEONARDO
2000
CUOIOPELLI
SAN MINIATO BASSO
495
MANDORLINI LORENZO
2000
GAMBASSI
AURORA MONTAIONE
496
MANETTI LEONARDO
2000
ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA
SANCASCIANESE
497
MARCHETTI FILIPPO
2000
MONTALLESE
CHIUSI
498
MARIOTTI LORIS
2000
INVICTA GROSSETO
NUOVA GROSSETO BARBANELLA
499
MATTEONI MARCO
2000
EMPOLI
PONSACCO
500
MAZZONI LEONARDO
2000
LASTRIGIANA
MONTESPERTOLI
501
MESSINA MATTEO
2000
LASTRIGIANA
SESTESE
502
MICELI SALVATORE
2000
ANZIO
VIAREGGIO 2014
503
MICHELUCCI GIACOMO
2000
MALMANTILE
LIMITE E CAPRAIA
504
MONTI JACOPO
2000
PONTE BUGGIANESE
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI
505
MORRISON YAHON MANDE
2000
PRATO
JOLLY MONTEMURLO
506
MOSTI DAVIDE
2000
CARRARESE
SAN MARCO AVENZA
507
MUGNANI MATTIA
2000
LAMMARI
SAN FILIPPO
508
MUSSI MATTEO
2000
CAMAIORE
MONTIGNOSO FC
509
NOCCIOLI FRANCESCO
2000
VIAREGGIO 2014
SERAVEZZA
510
PAMPANA NICCOLO
2000
ATLETICO CENAIA
ATLETICO ETRURIA
511
PAOLI MATTEO
2000
ATLETICO CENAIA
FORCOLI VALDERA
512
PAPPADA DOMENICO
2000
LANCIOTTO CAMPI
MEZZANA
513
PARLATO ANDREA
2000
PONTE BUGGIANESE
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI
514
PELLEGRI ALESSANDRO
2000
SAN MINIATO BASSO
CASTELFIORENTINO
515
PUCCINELLI GIONATA
2000
MONTIGNOSO FC
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
516
RIITANO DAVIDE
2000
ATLETICO PIOMBINO
ALBERESE
517
RIZZO FABRIZIO
2000
FUCECCHIO
LASTRIGIANA
518
ROSSI ALESSIO
2000
POGGIBONSI
ATLETICO PIOMBINO
519
RUBEGNI ANDREA
2000
GAVORRANO
PAGANICO
520
RUBINO SAMUELE
2000
SAN GIMIGNANOSPORT
GAMBASSI
521
RUSSO MATTIA
2000
PESCIA CALCIO
VILLA BASILICA
522
SANTINI GABRIEL
2000
LIVORNO
SANGIOVANNESE
523
SANTINI GIACOMO
2000
FOLGOR MARLIA
ATLETICO LUCCA
524
SARTONI TOMMASO
2000
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
SANCASCIANESE
525
SCARAMELLI LEONARDO
2000
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
RINASCITA DOCCIA
526
SCOGNAMIGLIO MATTIA
2000
VIAREGGIO 2014
GAVORRANO
527
TERROSI TOMMASO
2000
ALBINIA
CINIGIANO
528
TONDI TOMMASO
2000
AMIATA
PIANESE
529
TONELLI EDOARDO
2000
ATLETICO CENAIA
FORNACETTE CASAROSA
530
VANACORE CHRISTIAN
2000
TERAMO
GAVORRANO
531
VITALI MANUEL MARCELO
2000
MASSESE
SPORTING CECINA
532
ZINE REDA
2000
MALISETI TOBBIANESE
GALCIANESE
533
ALINARI LEONARDO
2001
POGGIO A CAIANO
MALISETI TOBBIANESE
534
ARUTA SALVATORE
2001
VIRTUS ENTELLA
CASTELFIORENTINO
535
AZZARRI SAMUELE
2001
LANCIOTTO CAMPI
S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI
536
BALDESI FRANCESCO
2001
VIAREGGIO 2014
SPORTING PIETRASANTA
537
BARTALINI JACOPO
2001
GRACCIANO
STAGGIA
538
BENERICETTI GIOVANNI
2001
PONSACCO
TUTTOCUOIO
539
BENVENUTI ALESSIO
2001
GALLUZZO OLTRARNO
PONTASSIEVE
540
BERTAGNA MATTIA
2001
SAN MARCO AVENZA
DON BOSCO FOSSONE
541
BERTONCINI GABRIELE
2001
CASTELFIORENTINO
CASTELFRANCO
542
BOGI ALESSIO
2001
INVICTA GROSSETO
BRACCAGNI
543
BONECHI NICCOLO
2001
ROBUR SIENA
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
544
BUSNELLI ANDREA
2001
CARRARESE
SAN MARCO AVENZA
545
CALOSI GIOVANNI
2001
PRATO
PORTA ROMANA
546
CAPPELLETTI GIANLUCA
2001
PIANESE
AMIATA
547
CAVA ANDREA
2001
GAVORRANO
ALBINIA
548
CEROFOLINI LORENZO
2001
ARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
INDOMITA QUARATA
549
CITTADINI NICCOLO
2001
GROSSETO
BRACCAGNI
550
CLEMENTI MARCO
2001
LUCO
S.BANTI BARBERINO
551
COLUCCI MASSIMILIANO
2001
FORTIS JUVENTUS
SAN PIERO A SIEVE
552
COSTANZO LUCA
2001
ROBUR SIENA
GAVORRANO
553
CURCIO JACOPO
2001
PRATO
PROLIVORNO SORGENTI
554
D ORSI .
2001
PISTOIESE
PRATO
555
DAMBRA GIANLUCA
2001
SESTESE
LASTRIGIANA
556
DI MEGLIO GIULIO
2001
AGLIANESE
CANDEGLIA PORTA AL BORGO
557
DIAGNE IBRAHIM
2001
CORTONA CAMUCIA
FRATTA S.CATERINA
558
DIOUF PAPEMOUNDOR
2001
ORLANDO
559
FARSETTI JOELE
2001
AREZZO
BIBBIENA
560
FEJZO RENATO
2001
CASCINA
FORCOLI VALDERA
561
FERRETTI FILIPPO
2001
ATLETICO ETRURIA
ARDENZA
562
FIORAVANTI ALESSANDRO
2001
PRATO
RIGNANESE
563
FLORIN ALEXANDROE DRAGOS
2001
GUBBIO
GAVORRANO
564
FRANCHI NIKOLA
2001
CASTELFIORENTINO
AURORA MONTAIONE
565
FROSALI MATTEO
2001
GAVORRANO
SCARLINO
566
GAMBINI ALESSIO
2001
PISTOIESE
PRATO
567
GIANNANGELI FILIPPO
2001
PISA
TUTTOCUOIO
568
GIOMI GABRIELE
2001
PISA
PISTOIESE
569
IVASTANIN MANUEL
2001
PADOVA
VALDARNO F.C.
570
LASSI FRANCESCO
2001
AGLIANESE
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI
571
LE ROSE FRANCESCO
2001
PRATO
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
572
LE ROSE STEFANO
2001
MIGLIARINO VECCHIANO
ATLETICO LUCCA
573
LELLI THOMAS
2001
GAVORRANO
ALBINIA
574
LEONESSI MARCO
2001
AREZZO
CASENTINO SOCI
575
LEPORATTI MARCO
2001
MALISETI TOBBIANESE
AFFRICO
576
LO BOSCO MATTEO
2001
VIAREGGIO 2014
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
577
MALATTINO EMILIANO
2001
MONTELUPO
CUOIOPELLI
578
MARTELLI ALESSIO
2001
GROSSETO
GAVORRANO
579
MARTINI LORENZO
2001
INVICTA GROSSETO
NUOVA GROSSETO BARBANELLA
580
MASKAJ MARADON
2001
ATLETICO FUCECCHIO
ASD CASTELFRANCO
581
MESINA SAMUELE
2001
SANGIOVANNESE
CASTELNUOVESE
582
MONTESANO LORENZO
2001
CANDEGLIA PORTA AL BORGO
GIOVANI ROSSONERI 2010
583
NASA ELISON
2001
GALLUZZO OLTRARNO
SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE
584
NOTARO ALEX
2001
SAN MINIATO BASSO
PONZANO
585
OPRITA GIULIANO ROBERTO
2001
VIAREGGIO 2014
SPORTING PIETRASANTA
586
PAGANELLI MATTEO
2001
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI
ART. IND. LARCIANESE
587
PELLICCI MARCO
2001
AGLIANESE
ART. IND. LARCIANESE
588
PETACCHI JACOPO
2001
MONTI
PONTREMOLESE
589
POGGIANI MARCO
2001
POGGIO A CAIANO
MALISETI TOBBIANESE
590
RAIMONDO ALESSIO
2001
PESCIA CALCIO
CHIESINA UZZANESE
591
RIZZO LORENZO
2001
PONTE BUGGIANESE
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI
592
RONCHETTI ALBERTO
2001
ALBINIA
ORBETELLO
593
ROSATO LUCA
2001
LIVORNO
PROLIVORNO SORGENTI
594
SANNA LORENZO
2001
SPORTING CECINA
COLLI MARITTIMI
595
SEPE RICCARDO
2001
AFFRICO
ALBERETA SAN SALVI
596
SIGNORINI LORENZO
2001
CASTELFIORENTINO
POGGIBONSI
597
TEMPESTI PIETRO
2001
PISTOIESE
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI
598
TOGNOLI MANUEL
2001
DON BOSCO FOSSONE
ATLETICO CARRARA
599
TORDINI NICCOLO
2001
COLLIGIANA
ASTA
600
TOTI ALBERTO
2001
URBINO TACCOLA
CALCI
601
VIVALDI FEDERICO
2001
SERAVEZZA
DON BOSCO FOSSONE
602
VOLTERRANI PIETRO
2001
CASTELFIORENTINO
AURORA MONTAIONE
603
ZAMPINA MATTEO
2001
AREZZO
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.