SVINCOLI E TRASFERIMENTI DI DICEMBRE
Id. Giocatore Anno Ex Squadra Nuova Squadra
1
ABBATE MATTEO
2002
ROBUR SIENA
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
2
ADDORISIO DIEGO
2002
SPORTING ARNO
JOLLY MONTEMURLO
3
ADELUCCI FABRIZIO
2002
ROBUR SIENA
GRACCIANO
4
AMBROSINO ALESSANDRO
2002
AUDACE LEGNAIA
FLORENCE S.C.
5
ARABELLI GIANMARCO
2002
ATLETICO LUCCA
GIOV.GRANATA MONS.
6
ASARA .
2002
ARZACHENA
OLBIA
7
AVENOSO DAVIDE
2002
VENTURINA
GAVORRANO
8
BACHINI GIORGIO
2002
EMPOLI
LIVORNO
9
BAGGIANI LORENZO
2002
PRATO
PISTOIESE
10
BALBETTI GIANLUCA
2002
SANGIOVANNESE
ATLETICO LEVANE LEONA
11
BALLANI NICHOLAS
2002
MARGINE COPERTA
FORTE DEI MARMI 2015
12
BALOCCHI CHRISTIAN
2002
VENTURINA
ATLETICO PIOMBINO
13
BANDINELLI MATTEO
2002
COLLINE PISANE
ORLANDO
14
BANDINI MATTEO
2002
SAN MINIATO
MONTERIGGIONI
15
BASCIU DAVIDE
2002
SANGIOVANNESE
ATLETICO LEVANE LEONA
16
BATISTONI LORENZO
2002
VENTURINA
ATLETICO PIOMBINO
17
BECCANI LUDOVICO
2002
FORCOLI VALDERA
OLTRERA
18
BELLATTI MATTIA
2002
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA
BAGNO A RIPOLI
19
BELLINI NICCOLO
2002
OLMOPONTE AREZZO
20
BELLUCCI TOMMASO
2002
PORTUALE GUASTICCE
ARDENZA
21
BERCHIELLI TOMMASO
2002
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE
PORTA ROMANA
22
BERRUTI MICHELE
2002
TAU CALCIO
ATLETICO LUCCA
23
BIANCHI TOMMASO
2002
ARMANDO PICCHI
PORTUALE GUASTICCE
24
BOGAZZI MARCO
2002
FORTE DEI MARMI 2015
25
BOLOGNA THOMAS
2002
BUCINESE
CASTELNUOVESE
26
BONCOMPAGNI DAVIDE
2002
SANGIOVANNESE
OLMOPONTE AREZZO
27
BONFANTI RICCARDO
2002
JOLLY MONTEMURLO
ZENITH AUDAX
28
BORGOGNONI MATTEO
2002
SAN MINIATO
ROBUR SIENA
29
BRESCI MANUEL
2002
OLTRERA
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA
30
CAMARRI FRANCESCO
2002
SAN MINIATO
MONTERIGGIONI
31
CAMPAGNESE MARCO
2002
MAZZOLA VALDARBIA
ASTA
32
CARDINI SAMUELE
2002
MALISETI TOBBIANESE
SESTO 2010
33
CARICCHIO GIORGIO
2002
EMPOLI
PROLIVORNO SORGENTI
34
CARRELLA ERNESTO
2002
VENTURINA
GAVORRANO
35
CARRETTA ALESSANDRO
2002
ZENITH AUDAX
MEZZANA
36
CASTELLAZZI MATTIA
2002
ROBUR SIENA
GROSSETO
37
CATAMAYO .
2002
SESTO 2010
SETTIMELLO
38
CATANZARO MATTIA
2002
SETTIMELLO
LANCIOTTO CAMPI
39
CHELLINI TOMMASO
2002
LASTRIGIANA
ISOLOTTO
40
CHESI GABRIEL
2002
LASTRIGIANA
FORCOLI VALDERA
41
CIONI LORENZO
2002
SESTESE
LASTRIGIANA
42
CIPRO MATTIA
2002
SETTIMELLO
LA QUERCE
43
CITI GIANMARIA
2002
ARMANDO PICCHI
COLLINE PISANE
44
CORVI NICCOLO
2002
AFFRICO
FLORIA 2000
45
CREMONINI LORENZO
2002
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
CERBAIA
46
CROCCHINI FEDERICO
2002
LUIGI MERONI
ASTA
47
DAJA CLAUDIO
2002
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA
FIRENZE SUD
48
DE MARCO CHRISTIAN
2002
SESTESE
MALISETI TOBBIANESE
49
DE STEFANO ADRIAN
2002
LIVORNO9
ARDENZA
50
DEL MORO LORENZO
2002
FORTIS JUVENTUS
POL. 90 MONTALE
51
DENORA RIO
2002
ROSIGNANO 6 ROSE
CASTIGLIONCELLO
52
DERVISHI ANGELO
2002
SANGIOVANNESE
ATLETICO LEVANE LEONA
53
DINI COSIMO
2002
AFFRICO
GIOVANILE AMIATA
54
DINI SAVERIO
2002
COLLINE PISANE
ARDENZA
55
DONDINI FILIPPO
2002
MALISETI TOBBIANESE
SPORTING ARNO
56
DURO ANDREA PAOLO
2002
MALISETI TOBBIANESE
QUARRATA OLIMPIA
57
EREMITAGGIO PASQUALE
2002
FOIANO
TEGOLETO
58
ESPOSITO FRANCESCO
2002
SPORTING ARNO
LANCIOTTO CAMPI
59
FABBRI ALESSANDRO
2002
AUDAX RUFINA
MOLINENSE
60
FAZZUOLI FRANCESCO
2002
AREZZO
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
61
FOGLI GIACOMO
2002
PONSACCO
SEXTUM BIENTINA
62
GABRIELLI FILIPPO
2002
SALIVOLI
GAVORRANO
63
GIUNTINI LORENZO
2002
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
CASTELFIORENTINO
64
GIUSTARINI LORENZO
2002
ATLETICO PIOMBINO
NUOVA GROSSETO BARBANELLA
65
IOZZO GIORGIO
2002
PORTUALE GUASTICCE
CARLI SALVIANO
66
KAMAL EL MEDHI
2002
CASALGUIDI
QUARRATA OLIMPIA
67
LEO MATTIA
2002
VENTURINA
ATLETICO PIOMBINO
68
LIAO LEONARDO
2002
MALISETI TOBBIANESE
VIACCIA
69
LISI FRANCESCO
2002
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
SANTA FIRMINA
70
LONDINO LUCA
2002
MARGINE COPERTA
AGLIANESE
71
LORENZI FEDERICO
2002
PISTOIESE
RINASCITA DOCCIA
72
LUPORINI LORENZO
2002
CAPEZZANO PIANORE
PIANO DI CONCA
73
LUSCHI FRANCESCO
2002
PRO LIVORNO SORGENTI
BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI
74
MALTA ALESSANDRO
2002
COLLINE PISANE
ACADEMY LIVORNO
75
MANGO ANDREA
2002
VERNIO
FOLGOR CALENZANO
76
MARCHINI ANDREA
2002
ORATORIO NAZZANO
ATLETICO LUCCA
77
MARINO MICHELE
2002
ATLETICO LUCCA
FORTIS JUVENTUS
78
MARRA ANTONIO
2002
SCANDICCI
FLORIA 2000
79
MARRADI LUCA MAXIMUS
2002
CASTELFIORENTINO
MONTELUPO
80
MARRUCCI CHRISTIAN
2002
NUOVA GROSSETO BARBANELLA
PAGANICO
81
MARTINI GABRIELE
2002
MARGINE COPERTA
MALISETI TOBBIANESE
82
MARTINI GABRIELE.
2002
AUDACE LEGNAIA
FLORENCE S.C.
83
MATHIEU IVAN
2002
ATLETICO LUCCA
SAN FILIPPO
84
MAZZI
2002
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
TEGOLETO
85
MEUCCI LEONARDO
2002
SANGIOVANNESE
VALDARNO F.C.
86
MICCHI NICOLAS
2002
ATLETICO LUCCA
CASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANA
87
MORI MIRKO
2002
GIOV. FUCECCHIO
BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI
88
MOSCARELLI MATTEO
2002
FIRENZE OVEST
SPORTING ARNO
89
NANNI ALESSIO
2002
RINASCITA DOCCIA
SESTO 2010
90
NAPOLITANO EMANUELE
2002
LIVORNO9
ARDENZA
91
NARDI GIACOMO
2002
LIVORNO
SCANDICCI
92
NICOLINI MATTEO
2002
VERSILIA
SERAVEZZA
93
PAPI NICCOLO
2002
ISOLOTTO
FLORENCE S.C.
94
PERLONGO GABRIELE
2002
TAU CALCIO
ZENITH AUDAX
95
PERUZZI NICCOLO
2002
CASELLINA
96
PRENCI ALEX
2002
AULLESE
PONTREMOLESE
97
PRUNECCHI DAVIDE
2002
FLORIA 2000
SCANDICCI
98
RANUCCI ,,
2002
FALTERONA
CASENTINO ACADEMY
99
RINALDINI FILIPPO
2002
GIOVANI ROSSONERI 2010
QUARRATA OLIMPIA
100
ROBIGLIO ALBERTO
2002
AFFRICO
AUDACE LEGNAIA
101
ROCCA ALESSIO
2002
PROLIVORNO SORGENTI
PORTUALE GUASTICCE
102
ROMITI YURI
2002
BIBBIENA
CASENTINO ACADEMY
103
ROSSI GIULIO
2002
PROLIVORNO SORGENTI
COLLINE PISANE
104
SALPIETRO LUCA
2002
LASTRIGIANA
AUDACE LEGNAIA
105
SAMMARCO NICCOLO
2002
PRATO
ZENITH AUDAX
106
SANI MATTIA
2002
AREZZO
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
107
SANTAMARIA JONATHAN
2002
MONTECATINI MURIALDO
GIOV.GRANATA MONS.
108
SENSINI MATTEO
2002
VALDARNO F.C.
SANGIOVANNESE
109
SICURELLI ALFONSO
2002
COLLIGIANA
GRACCIANO
110
SORINI FILIPPO
2002
MALISETI TOBBIANESE
POL. 90 MONTALE
111
SPAGNESI FILIPPO
2002
FOLGORE SEGROMIGNO
VALLE DEL SERCHIO
112
SQUILLACE MATTEO
2002
RINASCITA DOCCIA
ATLETICA CASTELLO
113
TAFILAJ SPARTAK
2002
SPORTING ARNO
CASELLINA
114
TAIBI GIANNI
2002
MASSESE
FORTE DEI MARMI 2015
115
TAVERNI LORENZO
2002
BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI
116
TEDESCO GABRIELE
2002
PROLIVORNO SORGENTI
BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI
117
TESTA FRANCESCO
2002
FLORIA 2000
SPORTING ARNO
118
TURCHI MASSIMO
2002
ASTA
119
VALGIMIGLI FILIPPO
2002
AFFRICO
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE
120
VASAI ALESSANDRO
2002
SANGIOVANNESE
VALDARNO F.C.
121
VERGATINI MATTIA
2002
OLIMPIA FIRENZE
FLORENCE S.C.