SVINCOLI E TRASFERIMENTI DI DICEMBRE
Id. Giocatore Anno Ex Squadra Nuova Squadra
1
ACCIAI :
2003
AREZZO F. ACADEMY
TEGOLETO
2
ALESSANDRI LEONARDO
2003
SPORTING ARNO
SCANDICCI
3
BACIGALUPO NICCOLO
2003
SPORTING ARNO
SCANDICCI
4
BADIALI MATTIA
2003
RICORTOLA
LIDO CAMAIORE
5
BAIT GABRIELE
2003
SCANDICCI
SPORTING ARNO
6
BALAU DANIEL STEFAN
2003
LANCIOTTO CAMPI
LAURENZIANA
7
BANFI BALAZS
2003
CITTA DI PONTEDERA
OLTRERA
8
BARCI ENRICO
2003
MIGLIARINO VECCHIANO
9
BARONI LAPO
2003
AFFRICO
VALDARNO F.C.
10
BARUCCI ANGELO LUCIANO
2003
SAN MINIATO
MONTERIGGIONI
11
BECATTINI LAPO
2003
SESTESE
ZENITH AUDAX
12
BENELLI ALBERTO
2003
SAN MINIATO BASSO
GIOV. FUCECCHIO
13
BERTOLUCCI SAMUEL
2003
FIORENTINA
TAU CALCIO
14
BERTUCCELLI JOELE
2003
LIVORNO9
ORLANDO
15
BETTIN .SIMONE
2003
SANTA MARIA A MONTE
SAN MINIATO BASSO
16
BODDI FABIO
2003
MONTERIGGIONI
POGGIBONSI
17
BOGANINI LORENZO
2003
LIVORNO
ZENITH AUDAX
18
BORSOTTI ALESSANDRO
2003
SPORTING ARNO
S.BANTI BARBERINO
19
BOUHAFA HAITAM
2003
LAURENZIANA
SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE
20
BRANDI NICCOLO
2003
LANCIOTTO CAMPI
LAURENZIANA
21
CARELLI DIEGO
2003
CITTA DI PONTEDERA
PISA OVEST
22
CASTIGLIONE NICOLAS
2003
PONTE 2000
MERIDIEN
23
CERRI MATTIA
2003
CITTA DI PONTEDERA
CAPEZZANO PIANORE
24
CIABATTI LEONARDO
2003
AUDACE LEGNAIA
25
CIARDINI NICCOLO
2003
ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA
26
COSSA ALESSANDRO
2003
ROBUR SIENA
SAN MINIATO
27
DAMIANI .LORENZO
2003
DYNAMO PIAGGE
MIGLIARINO VECCHIANO
28
DE FEO LUIGI
2003
BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI
PONSACCO
29
DESIDERI MATTIA
2003
SPORTING ARNO
SIGNA
30
DESII DUCCIO
2003
SCANDICCI
SPORTING ARNO
31
DRINGOLI GIORGIO
2003
MONTERIGGIONI
SIENA NORD
32
FANTACCI LORENZO
2003
DYNAMO PIAGGE
CALCI
33
FARRUGGIO FRANCESCO
2003
MALISETI TOBBIANESE
LANCIOTTO CAMPI
34
FIORI TOMMASO
2003
DYNAMO PIAGGE
MIGLIARINO VECCHIANO
35
FLOREA MIHAITA AUREL
2003
BAGNO A RIPOLI
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
36
FRANCALANCI GIOELE
2003
PIETA 2004
GALCIANESE
37
GANETTI LORENZO
2003
CITTA DI PONTEDERA
OLTRERA
38
GONFIANTINI SAMUELE
2003
EMPOLI
ZENITH AUDAX
39
GRANCHI .
2003
AUDACE LEGNAIA
40
LANDI LORENZO
2003
LIVORNO
PROLIVORNO SORGENTI
41
LEKAJ ERMAL
2003
SPORTING ARNO
LANCIOTTO C.B.
42
LODOLO RICCARDO
2003
SANTA FIRMINA
43
LODOVICI DIEGO
2003
ATLETICO PIOMBINO
VENTURINA
44
LORINI GABRIEL
2003
GALLUZZO OLTRARNO
FIRENZE OVEST
45
MARTORELLI JACOPO
2003
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE
OLIMPIA FIRENZE
46
MAZZOLI FRANCESCO
2003
LANCIOTTO CAMPI
CASELLINA
47
MECITI DENIS
2003
QUARRATA OLIMPIA
VIACCIA
48
MEUCCI EDOARDO
2003
OLTRERA
GIOV.GRANATA MONS.
49
MIANO GIOVANNI
2003
GALCIANESE
PIETA 2004
50
MILITELLO MANUEL
2003
ISOLOTTO
CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE
51
MORELLI ANDREA
2003
CAPOSTRADA BELVEDERE
CASALGUIDI
52
PANNILUNGHI LUCA
2003
TEGOLETO
AREZZO F. ACADEMY
53
PIROLA FILIPPO
2003
MASSESE
DON BOSCO FOSSONE
54
QUERCETANI RAUL
2003
REAL CERRETESE
55
RAIANO SAMUEL
2003
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE
OLIMPIA FIRENZE
56
ROMANO ALESSANDRO
2003
GIOV. FUCECCHIO
FORCOLI VALDERA
57
ROSATI FILIPPO
2003
SCANDICCI
MALISETI TOBBIANESE
58
ROSSI GIOVANN
2003
AUDACE LEGNAIA
59
RUSCILLO GIONA
2003
ZENITH AUDAX
60
SCANNERINI ELIA
2003
TAU CALCIO
GIOV.GRANATA MONS.
61
SCOTTON FABIO
2003
SIGNA
JOLLY MONTEMURLO
62
SGANZERLA DIEGO
2003
SIENA NORD
SPORTING SAN MINIATO
63
SHIQERI XHOI
2003
MALISETI TOBBIANESE
64
SHIQERI XHOI
2003
PISTOIESE
65
SPOSITO LORENZO
2003
LIVORNO9
TRE 23
66
TACCONI DANIELE
2003
BIBBIENA
CASENTINO ACADEMY
67
TACCONI PIETRO
2003
AFFRICO
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA
68
TARABUSI JOSE
2003
GALCIANESE
PAPERINO SAN GIORGIO
69
TARDELLI LEONARDO
2003
CAPEZZANO PIANORE
FORTE DEI MARMI 2015
70
TELESCA BRANDO
2003
LIVORNO9
ARDENZA
71
TINTORI RICCARDO
2003
ATLETICO LUCCA
GIOV.GRANATA MONS.
72
TONETTI PIETRO
2003
CARRARESE
FORTE DEI MARMI 2015
73
TOZZATO JACOPO
2003
ROBUR SIENA
SAN MINIATO
74
TUCCI CHRISTIAN
2003
CAPEZZANO PIANORE
MASSESE
75
TUCCI FRANCESCO
2003
GALLUZZO OLTRARNO
FIRENZE OVEST
76
VALORIANI TOMMASO
2003
FLORIA 2000
SPORTING ARNO
77
VICHI ALESSANDRO
2003
MIGLIARINO VECCHIANO
78
VILLA GIUSEPPE
2003
CASELLINA
LANCIOTTO CAMPI
79
ZARONE .
2003
AUDACE LEGNAIA