SVINCOLI E TRASFERIMENTI DI DICEMBRE
Id. Giocatore Anno Ex Squadra Nuova Squadra
1
Acciai :
2003
AREZZO F. ACADEMY
TEGOLETO
2
Alessandri Leonardo
2003
SPORTING ARNO
SCANDICCI
3
Antonelli Christian
2003
SCINTILLA 1945
IL ROMITO
4
Bacigalupo Niccolo
2003
SPORTING ARNO
SCANDICCI
5
Badiali Mattia
2003
RICORTOLA
LIDO CAMAIORE
6
Bait Gabriele
2003
SCANDICCI
SPORTING ARNO
7
Balau Daniel Stefan
2003
LANCIOTTO CAMPI
LAURENZIANA
8
Banfi Balazs
2003
CITTA DI PONTEDERA
OLTRERA
9
Barci Enrico
2003
MIGLIARINO VECCHIANO
10
Baroni Lapo
2003
AFFRICO
VALDARNO F.C.
11
Barucci Angelo Luciano
2003
SAN MINIATO
MONTERIGGIONI
12
Becattini Lapo
2003
SESTESE
ZENITH AUDAX
13
Benelli Alberto
2003
SAN MINIATO BASSO
GIOV. FUCECCHIO
14
Benelli Edoardo
2003
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
FLORIA 2000
15
Bertuccelli Joele
2003
LIVORNO9
ORLANDO
16
Bettin Simone
2003
SANTA MARIA A MONTE
SAN MINIATO BASSO
17
Boddi Fabio
2003
MONTERIGGIONI
POGGIBONSI
18
Boganini Lorenzo
2003
LIVORNO
ZENITH AUDAX
19
Borsotti Alessandro
2003
SPORTING ARNO
S.BANTI BARBERINO
20
Bouhafa Haitam
2003
LAURENZIANA
SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE
21
Brandi Niccolo
2003
LANCIOTTO CAMPI
LAURENZIANA
22
Carelli Diego
2003
CITTA DI PONTEDERA
PISA OVEST
23
Castagnoli Simone
2003
S.BANTI BARBERINO
SAN PIERO A SIEVE
24
Castaldi Tommaso
2003
DYNAMO PIAGGE
PISA OVEST
25
Cerri Mattia
2003
CITTA DI PONTEDERA
CAPEZZANO PIANORE
26
CIABATTI LEONARDO
2003
AUDACE LEGNAIA
27
Ciardini Niccolo
2003
ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA
28
Cossa Alessandro
2003
ROBUR SIENA
SAN MINIATO
29
Crabu Samuele
2003
JOLLY MONTEMURLO
POGGIO A CAIANO
30
Damiani .Lorenzo
2003
DYNAMO PIAGGE
MIGLIARINO VECCHIANO
31
De Feo Luigi
2003
BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI
PONSACCO
32
Dell Amico Giacomo
2003
ORATORIO NAZZANO
RICORTOLA
33
Desideri Mattia
2003
SPORTING ARNO
SIGNA
34
Desii Duccio
2003
SCANDICCI
SPORTING ARNO
35
DRINGOLI GIORGIO
2003
MONTERIGGIONI
SIENA NORD
36
Fantacci Lorenzo
2003
DYNAMO PIAGGE
CALCI
37
Farruggio Francesco
2003
MALISETI TOBBIANESE
LANCIOTTO CAMPI
38
Fiori Tommaso
2003
DYNAMO PIAGGE
MIGLIARINO VECCHIANO
39
Florea Mihaita Aurel
2003
BAGNO A RIPOLI
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
40
Fragai Lorenzo
2003
TUSCAN ACADEMY
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
41
Francalanci Gioele
2003
PIETA 2004
GALCIANESE
42
Ganetti Lorenzo
2003
CITTA DI PONTEDERA
OLTRERA
43
Girleanu Raul
2003
ATLETICO LUCCA
AQUILA S.ANNA
44
Gonfiantini Samuele
2003
EMPOLI
ZENITH AUDAX
45
Gori Lorenzo
2003
MALISETI TOBBIANESE
COIANO SANTA LUCIA
46
Granchi .
2003
AUDACE LEGNAIA
47
Hagge Matteo
2003
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA
GREVIGIANA
48
Landi Lorenzo
2003
LIVORNO
PROLIVORNO SORGENTI
49
Lekaj Ermal
2003
SPORTING ARNO
LANCIOTTO CAMPI
50
Liserre Elia
2003
BIBBIENA
AREZZO
51
Lodolo Riccardo
2003
SANTA FIRMINA
52
Lodovici Diego
2003
ATLETICO PIOMBINO
VENTURINA
53
Lorini Gabriel
2003
GALLUZZO OLTRARNO
FIRENZE OVEST
54
Lucchesi Federico
2003
ATLETICO LUCCA
AQUILA S.ANNA
55
Martorelli Jacopo
2003
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE
OLIMPIA FIRENZE
56
Mazzoli Francesco
2003
LANCIOTTO CAMPI
CASELLINA
57
MECITI DENIS
2003
QUARRATA OLIMPIA
VIACCIA
58
Messerini Davide
2003
OLTRERA
SEXTUM BIENTINA
59
Meucci Edoardo
2003
OLTRERA
GIOV.GRANATA MONS.
60
Miano Giovanni
2003
GALCIANESE
PIETA 2004
61
Militello Manuel
2003
ISOLOTTO
CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE
62
Miniati Francesco
2003
TUSCAN ACADEMY
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
63
Miniati Gabriele
2003
TUSCAN ACADEMY
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
64
Morelli Andrea
2003
CAPOSTRADA BELVEDERE
CASALGUIDI
65
Pannilunghi Luca
2003
TEGOLETO
AREZZO F. ACADEMY
66
Pirola Filippo
2003
MASSESE
DON BOSCO FOSSONE
67
Quercetani Raul
2003
REAL CERRETESE
68
Raiano Samuel
2003
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE
OLIMPIA FIRENZE
69
Raimo Alessandro
2003
SAN GIUSTO
PRATO NORD
70
Renzoni Andrea
2003
ARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
CAPOLONA QUARATA
71
Romano Alessandro
2003
GIOV. FUCECCHIO
FORCOLI VALDERA
72
Rosati Filippo
2003
SCANDICCI
MALISETI TOBBIANESE
73
Rossi Giovann
2003
AUDACE LEGNAIA
74
Ruscillo Giona
2003
ZENITH AUDAX
75
Salatino Luca
2003
ZENITH AUDAX
FOLGOR CALENZANO
76
Scannerini Elia
2003
TAU CALCIO
GIOV.GRANATA MONS.
77
Scotton Fabio
2003
SIGNA
JOLLY MONTEMURLO
78
Sebastiani Marco
2003
PONTREMOLESE
79
Sganzerla Diego
2003
SIENA NORD
SPORTING SAN MINIATO
80
Shiqeri Xhoi
2003
MALISETI TOBBIANESE
81
Shiqeri Xhoi
2003
PISTOIESE
82
Sposito Lorenzo
2003
LIVORNO9
TRE 23
83
Tacconi Daniele
2003
BIBBIENA
CASENTINO ACADEMY
84
Tacconi Pietro
2003
AFFRICO
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA
85
Tarabusi Jose
2003
GALCIANESE
PAPERINO SAN GIORGIO
86
Tardelli Leonardo
2003
CAPEZZANO PIANORE
FORTE DEI MARMI 2015
87
Telesca Brando
2003
LIVORNO9
ARDENZA
88
Tintori Riccardo
2003
ATLETICO LUCCA
GIOV.GRANATA MONS.
89
Tomei Tommaso
2003
ATLETICO LUCCA
AQUILA S.ANNA
90
Tozzato Jacopo
2003
ROBUR SIENA
SAN MINIATO
91
Tucci Christian
2003
CAPEZZANO PIANORE
MASSESE
92
Tucci Francesco
2003
GALLUZZO OLTRARNO
FIRENZE OVEST
93
Valoriani Tommaso
2003
FLORIA 2000
SPORTING ARNO
94
Vichi Alessandro
2003
MIGLIARINO VECCHIANO
95
Villa Giuseppe
2003
CASELLINA
LANCIOTTO CAMPI
96
Zarone .
2003
AUDACE LEGNAIA