SVINCOLI E TRASFERIMENTI DI DICEMBRE
Id. Giocatore Anno Ex Squadra Nuova Squadra
1
Acoraro Thomas
2004
PONTE 2000
QUARRATA OLIMPIA
2
Aiello Vincenzo
2004
FLORIA 2000
SALES
3
Albano Dennis
2004
OLTRERA
SANTA MARIA A MONTE
4
ANTONINI MANUEL
2004
VENTURINA
GAVORRANO
5
Argentieri Daniele
2004
FAELLESE
RESCO REGGELLO
6
Aronica Simone
2004
FOLGOR CALENZANO
LANCIOTTO CAMPI
7
Aspi Gianmatteo
2004
FORTE DEI MARMI 2015
VERSILIA
8
Baglioni Matteo
2004
CHIUSI
9
Baini Filippo
2004
FLORENCE S.C.
10
Barguig Zaccaria
2004
MALISETI TOBBIANESE
C.F. 2001
11
Batignani Andrea
2004
AUDAX RUFINA
S. VIGNINI VICCHIO
12
Bechini Luca
2004
GIOV.GRANATA MONS.
PONTE 2000
13
Beligni Mattia
2004
TUSCAN ACADEMY
14
Beretta Lorenzo
2004
TERRANUOVA TRAIANA
15
Berisha Dior
2004
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
16
Berlincioni Lorenzo
2004
COIANO SANTA LUCIA
17
Berretta Matteo
2004
ARDENZA
18
Berti Andrea
2004
PISA
GIOV.GRANATA MONS.
19
Biagini Lorenzo
2004
QUARRATA OLIMPIA
20
Biagioni Mattia
2004
PISTOIESE
POL. 90 MONTALE
21
Bindi Gabriele
2004
TAU CALCIO
LASTRIGIANA
22
Birindelli Gabriele
2004
PONTE 2000
23
Bonacchi Filippo
2004
AGLIANESE
24
Boni Giacomo
2004
VANNUCCI
25
BORGHI FRANCESCO
2004
JUVENTUS CLUB VIAREGGIO
26
Borgo Samuele
2004
PIETA 2004
C.F. 2001
27
Boulalouaz Zakaria
2004
SAN MINIATO
28
Brandi Alessandro
2004
SAN MINIATO
CHIANTIGIANA
29
Braschi Stefano
2004
SANGIOVANNESE
VALDARNO F.C.
30
Brogi Christian
2004
BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI
COLLINE PISANE
31
Brogi Pietro
2004
AREZZO
SANTA FIRMINA
32
Bucciantonio Matteo
2004
JOLLY MONTEMURLO
33
Bucciantonio Matteo
2004
C.F. 2001
JOLLY MONTEMURLO
34
Calvani Gabriele
2004
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
BUCINESE
35
Caponi Andrea
2004
PORTA A LUCCA
36
Cappelletti Francesco
2004
OLIMPIA FIRENZE
GALLUZZO OLTRARNO
37
Casella Thomas
2004
AULLESE
38
Cecchinelli Mattia
2004
FORCOLI VALDERA
FRATRES PERIGNANO
39
Checcacci Gabriele
2004
GALLUZZO OLTRARNO
OLIMPIA FIRENZE
40
Chiarantini Valentino
2004
ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA
SAN PAOLINO CARITAS
41
Cioni Samuele
2004
FORNACETTE CASAROSA
FORCOLI VALDERA
42
Cirino Filippo
2004
COIANO SANTA LUCIA
43
Cobas Gjorn
2004
FORNACETTE CASAROSA
SEXTUM BIENTINA
44
Colonnata Luca
2004
OLTRERA
FORCOLI VALDERA
45
Corsi Filippo
2004
ATLETICO LIVORNO ACADEMY
ACADEMY LIVORNO
46
Corsini Giacomo
2004
ARMANDO PICCHI
OLTRERA
47
Corti Giulio
2004
SESTESE
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
48
Cristiano Lorenzo
2004
SAURO RISPESCIA
49
Cutillo Andrea
2004
MEZZANA
50
D Ambrosio Lorenzo
2004
ARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
SANGIOVANNESE
51
D Andrea Anthony
2004
GIOVANI VIANOVA
52
De Biase Emanuele
2004
VIRTUS RIFREDI
FOLGOR CALENZANO
53
De Palma Rolando
2004
FLORIAGAFIR BELLARIVA
54
Dedaj Leon
2004
DYNAMO PIAGGE
55
Degli Innocenti Duccio
2004
SAN PAOLINO CARITAS
56
Del Corso Nicola
2004
OLTRERA
57
Della Bartola Tommaso
2004
CASCINA
PORTA A LUCCA
58
Desiderio Gabriele
2004
SANGIOVANNESE
TERRANUOVA TRAIANA
59
Di Foggia Francesco
2004
FORTE DEI MARMI 2015
LIDO CAMAIORE
60
Di Gregorio Simone
2004
FORCOLI VALDERA
61
Di Gregorio Tommaso
2004
POGGIBONSI
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
62
Disegni Leonardo
2004
EMPOLI
LIVORNO
63
Doda Kevin
2004
SPORTING CECINA
64
Dumbrava Pavel
2004
SANTA FIRMINA
65
El Ghazi Mohamed
2004
AURORA MONTAIONE
66
Fabbri Niccolo
2004
SPORTING ARNO
OLIMPIA FIRENZE
67
Falconi Niccolo
2004
SAN PAOLINO CARITAS
GALLUZZO OLTRARNO
68
Ferrara Lapo
2004
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE
GALLUZZO OLTRARNO
69
Fiorelli Tommaso
2004
ATLETICA CASTELLO
LANCIOTTO CAMPI
70
Fiorentini Mattia
2004
TAU CALCIO
PROLIVORNO SORGENTI
71
Fiorito Lorenzo
2004
EMPOLI
CITTA DI PONTEDERA
72
Garcia Thomas
2004
GALLUZZO OLTRARNO
SETTIGNANESE
73
Gashi Kledi
2004
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE
FLORENCE S.C.
74
Gatti Federico
2004
CARRARESE
SAN MARCO AVENZA
75
Geltrude Alessio
2004
POL. NOVOLI
LAURENZIANA
76
Ghelardi Leonardo
2004
CASALGUIDI
AGLIANESE
77
Ghetti Leonardo
2004
OLMOPONTE AREZZO
FORTIS AREZZO
78
Ghimenti Marco
2004
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA
FORNACETTE CASAROSA
79
Giglio Samuele
2004
S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI
FIRENZE OVEST
80
Giubbolini Francesco
2004
SPORTING ARNO
81
Giusti Alessio
2004
LIVORNO
MARGINE COPERTA
82
Goretti Filippo
2004
TAU CALCIO
GIOV. FUCECCHIO
83
Gori Leonardo
2004
COIANO SANTA LUCIA
MEZZANA
84
Grazi Alessandro
2004
AREZZO
OLMOPONTE AREZZO
85
Guerriero Luca
2004
CITTA DI PONTEDERA
PROLIVORNO SORGENTI
86
Hibray Samuele
2004
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
VALDARNO F.C.
87
Ianas Markus
2004
SCANDICCI
SPORTING ARNO
88
Innocenti Jacopo
2004
BIBBIENA
CASENTINO ACADEMY
89
La Notte Niko
2004
SANTA FIRMINA
M.M. SUBBIANO
90
Lampronti Marco
2004
BIBBIENA
CASENTINO ACADEMY
91
Lanno Emilio
2004
GALLUZZO OLTRARNO
AUDAX RUFINA
92
Lombardi Matteo
2004
SPORTING ARNO
OLIMPIA FIRENZE
93
Lombardo Tommaso
2004
POGGIBONSESE
POGGIBONSI
94
Lomys Edoardo
2004
AFFRICO
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA
95
Londi Gabriele
2004
CITTA DI PONTEDERA
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA
96
Magelli Francesco
2004
MALISETI TOBBIANESE
JOLLY MONTEMURLO
97
Manzatu Dario
2004
SPORTING ARNO
LANCIOTTO CAMPI
98
Marchini Joseph
2004
SANTA FIRMINA
BIBBIENA
99
Mariani Manuel
2004
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA
FORNACETTE CASAROSA
100
Marinelli Nicholas
2004
SAN MINIATO
GRACCIANO
101
Marini Leonardo
2004
SAN MINIATO
MONTERIGGIONI
102
MARTINELLI BERNARDO
2004
SAN MINIATO
GRACCIANO
103
Masini .
2004
GINESTRA FIORENTINA
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
104
Matacera Nicola
2004
TAU CALCIO
PROGETTO GIOVANI I.ELBA
105
Mazzeschi Francesco
2004
AREZZO
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
106
Mazzini Leonardo
2004
MAZZOLA VALDARBIA
GRACCIANO
107
Mazzoli Lapo
2004
SESTESE
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE
108
Merlini Duccio
2004
SPORTING ARNO
OLIMPIA FIRENZE
109
Mhilli Marjo
2004
ATLETICO LUCCA
FOLGOR MARLIA
110
Mosca Lorenzo
2004
ZENITH AUDAX
PIETA 2004
111
Motroni Gabriele
2004
PORTUALE GUASTICCE
P.A. SORGENTI
112
Mounir Yassin
2004
MALISETI TOBBIANESE
C.F. 2001
113
Nannoni Alessandro
2004
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
SANGIOVANNESE
114
Nencini Manuel
2004
LASTRIGIANA
SIGNA
115
Nencini Tancredi
2004
COIANO SANTA LUCIA
PIETA 2004
116
Nencioni Tommaso
2004
SPORTING ARNO
OLIMPIA FIRENZE
117
Nesti Alex
2004
VALDARNO F.C.
RESCO REGGELLO
118
Nosiglia Elia
2004
ARMANDO PICCHI
PROLIVORNO SORGENTI
119
Nuti Thomas
2004
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
ATLETICO LEVANE LEONA
120
Orlandini Andrea
2004
MONTECATINI MURIALDO
OLTRERA
121
Ortichi Mattia
2004
SANGIOVANNESE
VALDARNO F.C.
122
Pagni Andrea
2004
PONTE 2000
ATLETICO LUCCA
123
Pasco Raffaele
2004
CASCINA
SPORTING CECINA
124
Pasquini Tommaso
2004
ATLETICO LEVANE LEONA
FAELLESE
125
Pecori Leonardo
2004
OLIMPIA FIRENZE
BAGNO A RIPOLI
126
Pepe Mattia
2004
SESTESE
RINASCITA DOCCIA
127
Pergola Daniele
2004
MARGINE COPERTA
MONTECATINI MURIALDO
128
Petocchi Mattia
2004
SESTESE
MALISETI TOBBIANESE
129
Petrioli Lorenzo
2004
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE
GALLUZZO OLTRARNO
130
Piazza Tommaso
2004
AFFRICO
SALES
131
Pondrelli Alessandro
2004
MAZZOLA VALDARBIA
GRACCIANO
132
Pucci Mattia
2004
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA
133
Pulvirenti Matteo
2004
BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI
GIOV. FUCECCHIO
134
Raffa Nicholas
2004
GIOV. FUCECCHIO
STELLA ROSSA
135
Rexha Lorenzo
2004
JOLLY MONTEMURLO
MALISETI TOBBIANESE
136
Ricci Tommaso
2004
SANGIOVANNESE
FAELLESE
137
Rigacci Matteo Leon
2004
LAURENZIANA
FIESOLE CALCIO
138
Rossi Giulio
2004
GALLUZZO OLTRARNO
CASELLINA
139
Russo Michele
2004
FORCOLI VALDERA
STELLA ROSSA
140
Saadoui Mohamed
2004
ORANGE DON BOSCO
ARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
141
Salucci Francesco
2004
SCANDICCI
SPORTING ARNO
142
Salvadori Federico
2004
CITTA DI PONTEDERA
OLTRERA
143
Santi Nico
2004
MONTECATINI MURIALDO
CALCI
144
Santi Tommaso
2004
LASTRIGIANA
SIGNA
145
Saponara Francesco
2004
CITTA DI PONTEDERA
OLTRERA
146
Scarfo Mirco
2004
MARGINE COPERTA
ALTA VALDINIEVOLE
147
Scelzo Antonio
2004
SCANDICCI
SPORTING ARNO
148
Sereni Matteo
2004
CASCINA
PISA OVEST
149
Simoncioni Tommaso
2004
GALLUZZO OLTRARNO
AUDAX RUFINA
150
Tarantino Matteo
2004
FORNACETTE CASAROSA
ATLETICO CASCINA
151
Tozzi Mirko
2004
CALCI
152
Vacirca Lorenzo
2004
SPORTING ARNO
SETTIGNANESE
153
Vettori Duccio
2004
FIORENTINA
AFFRICO
154
Viciani Ettore
2004
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
155
Volpi Lorenzo
2004
MARGINE COPERTA
AQUILA S.ANNA
156
Wu Tiziano
2004
POGGIO A CAIANO
157
Zajmi Bryan
2004
FORTE DEI MARMI 2015
158
Zelli Leonardo
2004
OLMOPONTE AREZZO
AREZZO F. ACADEMY