SVINCOLI E TRASFERIMENTI DI DICEMBRE
Id. Giocatore Anno Ex Squadra Nuova Squadra
1
ADILETTA GREGORIO
2005
SPORTING ARNO
FLORENCE S.C.
2
AGOSTINI LORENZO
2005
PISTOIESE
CAPOSTRADA BELVEDERE
3
AMATO DAVID
2005
FLORIA 2000
4
ANCILLOTTI RICCARDO
2005
VALDARNO F.C.
RIGNANESE
5
AZZARRI LEONARDO
2005
SPORTING ARNO
LANCIOTTO CAMPI
6
BARBERIO DAVID OLIVER
2005
AFFRICO
7
BARBETTI FEDERICO
2005
AREZZO
TORRITA
8
BARONTI ..
2005
MONTELUPO
PONTE A ELSA
9
BOSSIO TIZIANO
2005
GIOVANI ROSSONERI 2010
CAPOSTRADA BELVEDERE
10
CERBONE .
2005
ATLETICO GROSSETO
INVICTA GROSSETO
11
CHERUBINI .
2005
FIRENZE OVEST
12
CHITI KEVIN
2005
P.S.B. PISTOIA
13
CIACCHINI .
2005
STELLA AZZURRA
CASCINA
14
CITTADINI ROBERTO
2005
LIVORNO
15
DAUTI FLAVIO
2005
AREZZO
M.M. SUBBIANO
16
DEVOLLAJ DORIAN
2005
SESTESE
SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE
17
DI BIASE GIANMARCO
2005
EMPOLI
PISTOIESE sq.B
18
FABIANI DUCCIO
2005
SAN MINIATO
ASTA
19
FAILLI LAPO
2005
AREZZO
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
20
FINO CHRISTIAN
2005
SCANDICCI
CASELLINA
21
GHITA .
2005
MARCIANO ROBUR
COLLIGIANA
22
GRAZZINI ANDREA
2005
PISTOIESE
MARGINE COPERTA
23
GRAZZINI DIEGO
2005
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
VALDARNO F.C.
24
GRAZZINI JACOPO
2005
GIOVANI ROSSONERI 2010
AGLIANA
25
GRIFAGNI NICCOLO
2005
SCANDICCI
FIRENZE OVEST
26
IANNELLO FABIO
2005
AULLESE
ACADEMY PORCARI
27
LA TORRE FABIO
2005
SPORTING ARNO
FIRENZE OVEST
28
LUCCIOLETTI ALESSANDRO
2005
PISTOIESE
RAMINI
29
MANETTI DANIELE
2005
SESTESE
FIRENZE OVEST
30
MARTINI LORENZO
2005
ZENITH AUDAX
31
MENICHINI PAVEL
2005
OLTRERA
IL ROMITO
32
MIGNACCA SALVATORE
2005
FOLGOR CALENZANO
COIANO SANTA LUCIA
33
N GUESSAN .
2005
SANTA MARIA
CASTELFIORENTINO
34
NAVARRIA .
2005
AFFRICO
BAGNO A RIPOLI
35
NICCOLI LAPO
2005
PISTOIESE
POL. 90 MONTALE
36
NOCENTINI MATTEO
2005
AREZZO F. ACADEMY
SANTA FIRMINA
37
PAGGINI GIOELE
2005
AREZZO
OLMOPONTE AREZZO
38
PAGLIARANI .
2005
P.R. OLTRARNO
OLIMPIA FIRENZE
39
PENNA SAMUELE
2005
FORTIS JUVENTUS
40
PERUGINELLI DAMIANO
2005
CITTA DI PONTEDERA
41
PETRICCIOLI DANIELE
2005
CARRARESE
SAN MARCO AVENZA
42
PICCINI .,,
2005
MONTELUPO
SANTA MARIA
43
PIERINI SAMUELE
2005
NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA
CALCI
44
QUARTONI RAUL
2005
SCANDICCI
OLIMPIA FIRENZE
45
RAGONA LAPO
2005
ATLETICO LEVANE LEONA
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
46
ROMANELLI GIOVANNI
2005
AREZZO
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
47
SAMMARTINO GIOVANNI
2005
VIRTUS RIFREDI
TAU CALCIO
48
SANTINI TOMMASO
2005
BIBBIENA
CASENTINO ACADEMY
49
SARCI LEONARDO
2005
VALDARNO F.C.
50
SCARPELLINI EDOARDO
2005
SAN GIULIANO
CALCI
51
SIMONCINI MARCO
2005
FIORENTINA
ATLETICO CASCINA
52
SIRACUSA .
2005
CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE
AUDACE LEGNAIA
53
SOLINAS ,.,
2005
AREZZO F. ACADEMY
M.M. SUBBIANO
54
SOTTILE TOMMASO
2005
CITTA DI PONTEDERA
SCINTILLA 1945
55
STUFETTI LORENZO
2005
SAN MINIATO
SIENA NORD
56
TOMEI GIANMARCO
2005
CAPEZZANO PIANORE
57
TOZZI NICCOLO
2005
SAN MINIATO
ASTA
58
TRINCA ANDREA
2005
PRATO NORD
59
TRINCA MATTIA
2005
PRATO NORD
60
TROTTA GIAMPAOLO
2005
AUDACE LEGNAIA
61
VALLINI SAMUELE
2005
STELLA AZZURRA
BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI