GLI ALLENATORI DELLA STAGIONE 2018/2019

Inserisci gli allenatori partendo dalla pagina delle singole societa'

ALLIEVI B

1 ACADEMY MASSA MONTIGNOSO AGNESINI PAOLO
2 AFFRICO LUPI ALESSIO
3 AGLIANESE TURI NICOLA
4 ALBERETA SAN SALVI SCHILIRO AIMONE
5 AQUILA MONTEVARCHI VISANI LALLI DANIELE
6 ARDENZA MAGNELLI EDOARDO
7 AREZZO F. ACADEMY ROSSI DANIELE
8 ARMANDO PICCHI MENICAGLI ALESSIO
9 ASTA CENNI PIERO
10 ATLETICA CASTELLO ORSI MARIO
11 ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA DEL BENE PIERO
12 ATLETICO LEVANE LEONA BASAGNI DAVID
13 ATLETICO LUCCA BEANI MICHELE
14 AUDACE LEGNAIA GIOLI CARLO
15 AUDAX RUFINA BAZZI SIMONE
16 AUDAX RUFINA SIMONE BAZZI
17 AULLESE PORFIDO TOMMASO
18 BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI PICCINETTI TOMMASO
19 BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA TORRINI LEONARDO
20 BIBBIENA RUBETTI PAOLO
21 BRESCIA PASSALACQUA GABRIELE
22 C.F. 2001 D'AMICO GIOVANNI
23 CAGLIARI LAVECCHIA LUIGI
24 CALCI PISTOIA MICHELE
25 CAMAIORE MILANI WALTER
26 CAPEZZANO PIANORE BALDINI FABRIZIO
27 CAPOLONA QUARATA VAGLINI STEFANO
28 CARPI GAVIOLI MANUEL
29 CASCINA MASONI SIMONE
30 CASELLINA DE MORSIER THIERRY FRANCOISE
31 CASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANA BANDINI SIMONE
32 CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. Amatucci Massimiliano
33 CATTOLICA VIRTUS SARTI GABRIELE
34 CERBAIA SPECULA SANTINO
35 CERBAIA CALCIO SPECULA SANTINO
36 CERTALDO VERRIOLA VITO
37 CHIUSI AZZOLINI DUCCIO
38 CITTA DI PONTEDERA CREANZA GIUSEPPE
39 CITTADELLA ZALLA SAIMON
40 CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE PALLANTE GABRIELE
41 COIANO SANTA LUCIA CHINI ALESSANDRO
42 COLLIGIANA CARMIGNANI MASSIMILIANO
43 COLLINE PISANE BIANCHI FILIPPO
44 DON BOSCO FOSSONE CIA GIANLUCA
45 DYNAMO PIAGGE BANI LUCA
46 EMPOLI BUSCE ANTONIO
47 EURO CALCIO FIRENZE FERRAIUOLO MARCO
48 FIESOLE CALCIO MAGRINI FRANCESCO
49 FILETTOLE IORIO LUIGI
50 FIORENTINA FAZZINI MATTEO
51 FIRENZE OVEST CAVATAIO SALVATORE
52 FIRENZE SUD CERI ALESSANDRO
53 FLORENCE S.C. SCIUTO ALFREDO
54 FLORIA 2000 ZUCCARO FABIO
55 FLORIAGAFIR BELLARIVA ROSSI GIOVANNI
56 FOLGOR CALENZANO SANSOTTA LUIGI
57 FOLGOR MARLIA FIORI ADAMO
58 FOLGORE SEGROMIGNO DI GINO MASSIMO
59 FORCOLI VALDERA MANCINI MASSIMO
60 FORNACETTE CASAROSA BOTTAI ELI ANGIOLINO
61 FORTE DEI MARMI 2015 DELLA BONA STEFANO
62 FORTIS JUVENTUS CARE ALESSANDRO
63 FRATRES PERIGNANO MINUTI ENRICO
64 FRECCIA AZZURRA GIORGIANNI FABRIZIO
65 FROSINONE DI MICHELE DAVID
66 GALLUZZO OLTRARNO ALESSI DIMITRI
67 GALLUZZO OLTRARNO DIMITRI ALESSI
68 GIOV. FUCECCHIO BALISCIANO LUCIO
69 GIOV. FUCECCHIO MANISCALCO ANTONIO
70 GIOV.GRANATA MONS. MARCHI CARLO
71 GRACCIANO CORTI LORENZO
72 IL ROMITO VOLTERRANI MASSIMO
73 IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE STEFANELLI STEFANO
74 INTER BONACINA GABRIELE
75 ISOLOTTO BURGALASSI STEFANO
76 JOLLY MONTEMURLO VENTURI ANDREA
77 LANCIOTTO CAMPI VEZZANI FILIPPO
78 LASTRIGIANA MARZANO OTTAVIO MARCELLO
79 LAURENZIANA CICCARONE GIANNI
80 LAZIO ALBONI MARCO
81 LECCE SCHIPA SIMONE
82 LIVORNO DI STEFANO OLIVIERO
83 LIVORNO9 GIUSTI VALERIO
84 LUCCHESE BRUNO MICHELE
85 MALISETI TOBBIANESE DAIDONE ANTONIO
86 MARGINE COPERTA CORRADO MARCO
87 MASSA VALPIANA MONTELEONE GIACOMO
88 MASSESE MARIOTTI GIANLUCA
89 MAZZOLA VALDARBIA DI GUIDA VINCENZO
90 MIGLIARINO VECCHIANO BARBANI RICCARDO
91 MILAN BELLINZAGHI STEFANO
92 MONTAGNA PISTOIESE TURINI ANDREA
93 MONTELUPO MANCINI MAURIZIO
94 MONTERIGGIONI BIANCHI CORRADO
95 NAPOLI PANICO DOMENICO
96 NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA NUTI FABRIZIO
97 OLIMPIA FIRENZE DONATI ALESSANDRO
98 OLIMPIC SANSOVINO CASAGNI MARCELLO
99 OLTRARNO ALESSI DIMITRI
100 OLTRERA CORTI LORENZO
101 ORLANDO MAINARDI VALERIO
102 PAGANICO COCCIOLO GERARDO
103 PAPERINO SAN GIORGIO MASIANI MASSIMO
104 PARMA GHISOLFI SEBASTIAN
105 PERUGIA CAROCCI GOFFREDO
106 PESCARA MANCINI FELICE
107 PIETA 2004 MONTAGNOLO FEDERICO
108 PIEVE SAN PAOLO MAFFEI MARCO
109 PISA OVEST LOMONACO GIANFRANCO
110 PISTOIA NORD TEMPESTINI MAURIZIO
111 POGGIBONSESE BETTI EMILIANO
112 POGGIO A CAIANO BORSACCHI MATTEO
113 POL. 90 MONTALE PAESANO ALESSANDRO
114 POL. NOVOLI BOCCHINO ALESSIO
115 PONSACCO LONDI MAURIZIO
116 PONTASSIEVE MATERASSI MARCO
117 PONTE 2000 MARTINI GABRIELE
118 PONTREMOLESE MUSETTI SAMUELE
119 PONZANO CIPRIANI LORIANO
120 PORTUALE GUASTICCE MACOR LUCA
121 PRATO NORD MATTIACCIO IVAN
122 PROLIVORNO SORGENTI ADAMOLI GIACOMO
123 QUARRATA OLIMPIA MAFFUCCI ALESSIO
124 REAL CERRETESE ANCILLOTTI LUCIANO
125 REAL CERRETESE ANCILOTTI LUCIANO
126 RESCO REGGELLO CAVALIERE IGOR
127 RICORTOLA ALBINOIU IONUT
128 RIGNANESE BRUSCOLI LEONARDO
129 RINASCITA DOCCIA CHIARI GIOVANNI
130 S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI GINESTRINI PATRIZIO
131 SALES OCELLO SIMONE
132 SAMPDORIA ALESSI DAVID
133 SAN FILIPPO BIANCHI PAOLO
134 SAN GIULIANO ROMEO ALESSANDRO
135 SAN GIUSTO LUSTRINI DAVIDE
136 SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE MECCHELLA GUIDO
137 SAN MARCO AVENZA GIGLI IVANO
138 SAN MINIATO BASSO FATTORI LUCA
139 SAN PIERO A SIEVE LANDI GABRIELE
140 SANCASCIANESE BALDINI STEFANO
141 SANCAT ONORARI ALESSIO
142 SANGIOVANNESE TRONCONI STEFANO
143 SANTA MARIA GIUNTI SAURO
144 SANTA MARIA A MONTE MEROPINI CARLO
145 SASSUOLO BUCCHIONI ROBERTO
146 SCANDICCI MARCONCINI EMANUELE
147 SCARPERIA MAENZA CARLO
148 SCINTILLA 1945 ROVINA FEDERICO
149 SESTESE RIDOLFI MAURIZIO
150 SESTO 2010 PECCHIOLI SAMUELE
151 SETTIGNANESE ABBREVI RENZO
152 SEXTUM BIENTINA LAZZERI STEFANO
153 SIGNA BRANCHETTI MASSIMILIANO
154 SINALUNGHESE DE NISCO SIMONE
155 SPORTING ARNO DAL PIAZ MATTEO
156 SPORTING CECINA SILVESTRO SIMONE e LIGUORI CARMINE
157 SPORTING SAN MINIATO PACCIANI MATTEO
158 TAU CALCIO BOZZI FRANCESCO
159 TERRANUOVA TRAIANA MENCHIARI LEONARDO
160 TRE 23 DEL TONGO DANIELE
161 VALDARNO F.C. PAMPALONI FRANCESCO
162 VENEZIA TURATO ANDREA
163 VENTURINA BUSDRAGHI DARIO
164 VERONA PELLEGRINI DAVIDE
165 VIRTUS GAMBASSI CECCARELLI TOMMASO
166 ZENITH AUDAX BARNI DAVIDE