COPPA TOSCANA PRIMA CATEGORIA

Pos.
Squadra
Punti
Giorn
Vinte
Pari
Perse
GolF
GolS
Diff
1
GORFIGLIANO
4
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
2
ACQ. S.P. VICO
1
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
3
PIEVE FOSCIANA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
DON BOSCO FOSSONE
6
2
2
0
0
6
2
4
5
SERRICCIOLO
1
2
0
1
1
1
4
-3
6
TIRRENIA ACADEMY
1
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
7
CAPEZZANO PIANORE
4
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
8
SPORTING BOZZANO
3
2
1
0
1
5
3
2
9
TORRELAGHESE
1
2
0
1
1
1
4
-3
10
FOLGOR MARLIA
3
2
1
0
1
4
4
0
11
PONTE A MORIANO
3
2
1
0
1
2
3
-1
12
RIVER PIEVE
3
2
1
0
1
4
3
1
13
TAU CALCIO
6
2
2
0
0
6
3
3
14
MARGINONE
3
2
1
0
1
8
6
2
15
ORENTANO CALCIO
0
2
0
0
2
2
7
-5
16
SANROMANESE
4
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
17
STAFFOLI
4
2
1
1
0
5
3
2
18
CAPANNE
0
2
0
0
2
1
4
-3
19
CALCI
4
2
1
1
0
5
1
4
20
FORNACETTE CASAROSA
2
2
0
2
0
3
3
0
21
BUTESE CALCIO
1
2
0
1
1
2
6
-4
22
CERTALDO
4
2
1
1
0
3
0
3
23
LAIATICO
2
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
24
S.MINIATO A.S.D.
1
2
0
1
1
1
4
-3
25
COLLI MARITTIMI
6
2
2
0
0
4
1
3
26
DONORATICO
3
2
1
0
1
2
3
-1
27
CASTIGLIONCELLO
0
2
0
0
2
0
2
-2
28
GEOTERMICA
4
2
1
1
0
5
3
2
29
SALINE
4
2
1
1
0
9
4
5
30
VOLTERRANA
0
2
0
0
2
1
8
-7
31
MASSA VALPIANA
4
2
1
1
0
3
1
2
32
SCARLINO
4
2
1
1
0
6
1
5
33
ACADEMY AUDACE
0
2
0
0
2
2
9
-7
34
ALBERESE
4
2
1
1
0
2
0
2
35
FONTEBLANDA
4
2
1
1
0
3
1
2
36
ARGENTARIO
0
2
0
0
2
1
5
-4
37
MANCIANO
6
2
2
0
0
5
3
2
38
S.ANDREA
3
2
1
0
1
4
4
0
39
AMIATA
0
2
0
0
2
2
4
-2
40
GRACCIANO
4
2
1
1
0
4
2
2
41
PIANELLA
4
2
1
1
0
4
2
2
42
QUERCEGROSSA
0
2
0
0
2
0
4
-4
43
FONTE BELVERDE
4
2
1
1
0
5
3
2
44
SAN QUIRICO
4
2
1
1
0
4
2
2
45
TORRENIERI
0
2
0
0
2
1
5
-4
46
BETTOLLE
4
2
1
1
0
5
2
3
47
TORRITA
4
2
1
1
0
4
3
1
48
VIRTUS CHIANCIANO
0
2
0
0
2
1
5
-4
49
LUCIGNANO
6
2
2
0
0
5
2
3
50
OLIMPIC SANSOVINO
3
2
1
0
1
2
3
-1
51
TEGOLETO
0
2
0
0
2
3
5
-2
52
ALBERORO
6
2
2
0
0
4
1
3
53
MONTAGNANO
3
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
54
M.C. VALDICHIANA
0
2
0
0
2
0
3
-3
55
FRATTA S.CATERINA
6
2
2
0
0
4
1
3
56
VICIOMAGGIO
3
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
57
SPOIANO
0
2
0
0
2
1
4
-3
58
CAPOLONA QUARATA
2
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
59
RASSINA
2
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
60
SULPIZIA
2
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
61
AMBRA
3
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
62
AREZZO F. ACADEMY
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
63
VAGGIO PIANDISCO
0
2
0
0
2
1
3
-2
64
IDEAL CLUB INCISA
6
2
2
0
0
5
3
2
65
RESCO REGGELLO
3
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
66
SAN CLEMENTE
0
2
0
0
2
3
5
-2
67
FIRENZE SUD
4
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
68
SETTIGNANESE
2
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
69
PELAGO
1
2
0
1
1
3
4
-1
70
FIESOLE CALCIO
6
2
2
0
0
4
1
3
71
AFFRICO
3
2
1
0
1
2
1
1
72
AUDACE LEGNAIA
0
2
0
0
2
1
5
-4
73
ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA
6
2
2
0
0
4
2
2
74
PONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO
3
2
1
0
1
5
4
1
75
CERBAIA
0
2
0
0
2
1
4
-3
76
GREVIGIANA
6
2
2
0
0
4
2
2
77
BARBERINO
1
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
78
CHIANTI NORD
1
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
79
POL. NOVOLI
6
2
2
0
0
4
2
2
80
RINASCITA DOCCIA
3
2
1
0
1
6
5
1
81
PIAGGE
0
2
0
0
2
4
7
-3
82
MALMANTILE
4
2
1
1
0
4
1
3
83
TAVOLA CALCIO
4
2
1
1
0
4
1
3
84
MONTELUPO
0
2
0
0
2
0
6
-6
85
LANCIOTTO CAMPI
4
2
1
1
0
1
0
1
86
C.F. 2001
2
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
87
JOLO CALCIO
1
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
88
PRATO 2000
4
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
89
SAN NICCOLO
3
2
1
0
1
5
3
2
90
VAIANESE IMPAVIDA VERNIO
1
2
0
1
1
1
4
-3
91
AMICI MIEI
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
92
GALCIANESE
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
93
CANDEGLIA PORTA AL BORGO
0
2
0
0
2
0
6
-6
94
CASALGUIDI
2
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
95
INTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANO
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
96
MEZZANA
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0