CampionandoaLivorno
Home
Precedenti Stagioni
Links
Contattaci
XXXVIII Torneo B. Passalacqua
SOCIETA' VINCITRICE
GIR. A
23/04/2012
21.15
GIRONE ELIMINATORIO
GAVORRANO
FOLLONICA
2
0
Giustarini Periccioli
GIR. A
26/04/2012
21.15
GIRONE ELIMINATORIO
ARGENTARIO
SAURO RISPESCIA
0
1
Boschi
GIR. A
08/05/2012
21.15
GIRONE ELIMINATORIO
FOLLONICA
ARGENTARIO
1
2
Mimiri Mimiri (A) Radi (F)
GIR. A
09/05/2012
21.15
GIRONE ELIMINATORIO
SAURO RISPESCIA
GAVORRANO
1
2
Rosi (S) Caporali Giustarini (G)
GIR. A
17/05/2012
21.15
GIRONE ELIMINATORIO
GAVORRANO
ARGENTARIO
6
0
Giustarini Marconi Silvestro Marconi Petri Scozzafava
GIR. A
18/05/2012
21.15
GIRONE ELIMINATORIO
SAURO RISPESCIA
FOLLONICA
2
0
Rosi Boschi
GIR. B
02/05/2012
21.15
GIRONE ELIMINATORIO
ALBINIA
FONTEBLANDA
3
1
Ricci Terenzi Vacchiano (A) Scarano (F)
GIR. B
03/05/2012
21.15
GIRONE ELIMINATORIO
NUOVA GROSSETO BARBANELLA
CASTIGLIONESE
1
2
Penco (NGB) Lorenzoni Giagnoni (C)
GIR. B
10/05/2012
21.15
GIRONE ELIMINATORIO
CASTIGLIONESE
ALBINIA
1
1
Longino (C) Vacchiano (A)
GIR. B
16/05/2012
21.15
GIRONE ELIMINATORIO
NUOVA GROSSETO BARBANELLA
FONTEBLANDA
2
3
Lucherini Suke (NGB) Barbini Scarano Scarano (F)
GIR. B
21/05/2012
21.15
GIRONE ELIMINATORIO
ALBINIA
NUOVA GROSSETO BARBANELLA
1
0
Caranci
GIR. B
23/05/2012
21.15
GIRONE ELIMINATORIO
FONTEBLANDA
CASTIGLIONESE
0
0
GIR. C
30/04/2012
21.15
GIRONE ELIMINATORIO
BRACCAGNI
CASOTTO MARINA
2
0
Castriconi Castriconi
GIR. C
07/05/2012
21.15
GIRONE ELIMINATORIO
RIBOLLA
NEANIA CASTELDELPIANO
1
0
Giacalone
GIR. C
14/05/2012
21.15
GIRONE ELIMINATORIO
NEANIA CASTELDELPIANO
BRACCAGNI
2
0
Corsini Cencini
GIR. C
15/05/2012
21.15
GIRONE ELIMINATORIO
CASOTTO MARINA
RIBOLLA
1
1
Giacalone (R) Mennella (C)
GIR. C
22/05/2012
21.15
GIRONE ELIMINATORIO
BRACCAGNI
RIBOLLA
1
1
Montomoli (B) Giacalone (R)
GIR. C
24/05/2012
21.15
GIRONE ELIMINATORIO
NEANIA CASTELDELPIANO
CASOTTO MARINA
4
0
Borgoni Coppi Raffi Aluigi
GIR. S1
27/05/2012
21.15
GIRONE DI SEMIFINALE
GAVORRANO
RIBOLLA
1
0
Presicci
GIR. S1
29/05/2012
21.15
GIRONE DI SEMIFINALE
RIBOLLA
CASTIGLIONESE
0
0
GIR. S1
31/05/2012
21.15
GIRONE DI SEMIFINALE
CASTIGLIONESE
GAVORRANO
0
5
Scozzafava Scozzafava Gaudio Petri Tani
GIR. S2
01/06/2012
21.15
GIRONE DI SEMIFINALE
ALBINIA
NEANIA CASTELDELPIANO
0
1
Bertini
GIR. S2
28/05/2012
21.15
GIRONE DI SEMIFINALE
ALBINIA
SAURO RISPESCIA
1
3
Caranci (A) Di Fiore Mollo Boschi (S)
GIR. S2
30/05/2012
21.15
GIRONE DI SEMIFINALE
NEANIA CASTELDELPIANO
SAURO RISPESCIA
0
1
Rosi
S1
03/06/2012
21.15
SEMIFINALE
GAVORRANO
NEANIA CASTELDELPIANO
2
0
Monterisi Periccioli
S2
04/06/2012
21.15
SEMIFINALE
SAURO RISPESCIA
RIBOLLA
2
0
Rosi Rosi
SF
07/06/2012
21.15
FINALISSIMA
GAVORRANO
SAURO RISPESCIA
1
0
Giustarini