Arretium Cup - 2004 |
|||||||||||||
SOCIETA' VINCITRICE | |||||||||||||
Da Ins. | GIR. A | 17/06/2017 | 09.00 | GIRONE ELIMINATORIO | OLMOPONTE AREZZO |
BIBBIENA |
0 | 2 | Risultato Finale | ||||
Da Ins. | GIR. C | 17/06/2017 | 09.00 | GIRONE ELIMINATORIO | SOCI CASENTINO |
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI |
2 | 1 | Risultato Finale | ||||
Da Ins. | GIR. B | 17/06/2017 | 09.45 | GIRONE ELIMINATORIO | SAN MINIATO |
SANTA FIRMINA |
0 | 1 | Risultato Finale | ||||
Da Ins. | GIR. D | 17/06/2017 | 09.45 | GIRONE ELIMINATORIO | AREZZO F. ACADEMY |
SANGIOVANNESE |
1 | 0 | Risultato Finale | ||||
Da Ins. | GIR. A | 17/06/2017 | 10.30 | GIRONE ELIMINATORIO | NAPOLI |
OLMOPONTE AREZZO |
5 | 0 | Risultato Finale | ||||
Da Ins. | GIR. C | 17/06/2017 | 10.30 | GIRONE ELIMINATORIO | AQUILA MONTEVARCHI |
JUVENTUS |
1 | 2 | Risultato Finale | ||||
Da Ins. | GIR. B | 17/06/2017 | 11.15 | GIRONE ELIMINATORIO | ATALANTA |
SAN MINIATO |
4 | 0 | Risultato Finale | ||||
Da Ins. | GIR. D | 17/06/2017 | 11.15 | GIRONE ELIMINATORIO | AREZZO F. ACADEMY |
TORINO |
0 | 4 | Risultato Finale | ||||
Da Ins. | GIR. A | 17/06/2017 | 12.00 | GIRONE ELIMINATORIO | PERUGIA |
BIBBIENA |
2 | 1 | Risultato Finale | ||||
Da Ins. | GIR. C | 17/06/2017 | 12.00 | GIRONE ELIMINATORIO | FIORENTINA |
SOCI CASENTINO |
1 | 2 | Risultato Finale | ||||
Da Ins. | GIR. B | 17/06/2017 | 12.45 | GIRONE ELIMINATORIO | EMPOLI |
SANTA FIRMINA |
1 | 1 | Risultato Finale | ||||
Da Ins. | GIR. D | 17/06/2017 | 12.45 | GIRONE ELIMINATORIO | ROMA |
SANGIOVANNESE |
2 | 1 | Risultato Finale | ||||
Da Ins. | GIR. A | 17/06/2017 | 15.30 | GIRONE ELIMINATORIO | NAPOLI |
BIBBIENA |
5 | 0 | Risultato Finale | ||||
Da Ins. | GIR. C | 17/06/2017 | 15.30 | GIRONE ELIMINATORIO | JUVENTUS |
SOCI CASENTINO |
2 | 0 | Risultato Finale | ||||
Da Ins. | GIR. D | 17/06/2017 | 16.15 | GIRONE ELIMINATORIO | TORINO |
SANGIOVANNESE |
6 | 1 | Risultato Finale | ||||
L. Giunti | GIR. B | 17/06/2017 | 16:15:00 | GIRONE ELIMINATORIO | SANTA FIRMINA |
ATALANTA |
0 | 3 | Risultato Finale | ||||
Da Ins. | GIR. A | 17/06/2017 | 17.00 | GIRONE ELIMINATORIO | PERUGIA |
OLMOPONTE AREZZO |
1 | 0 | Risultato Finale | ||||
Da Ins. | GIR. C | 17/06/2017 | 17.00 | GIRONE ELIMINATORIO | FIORENTINA |
JUVENTUS |
5 | 0 | Risultato Finale | ||||
Da Ins. | GIR. B | 17/06/2017 | 17.45 | GIRONE ELIMINATORIO | ATALANTA |
EMPOLI |
1 | 0 | Risultato Finale | ||||
L. Giunti | GIR. D | 17/06/2017 | 17:45:00 | GIRONE ELIMINATORIO | ROMA |
AREZZO F. ACADEMY |
2 | 0 | Risultato Finale | ||||
Da Ins. | GIR. A | 17/06/2017 | 18.30 | GIRONE ELIMINATORIO | NAPOLI |
PERUGIA |
3 | 0 | Risultato Finale | ||||
L. Giunti | GIR. C | 17/06/2017 | 18:30:00 | GIRONE ELIMINATORIO | FIORENTINA |
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI |
0 | 0 | Risultato Finale | ||||
Da Ins. | GIR. B | 17/06/2017 | 19.15 | GIRONE ELIMINATORIO | EMPOLI |
SAN MINIATO |
1 | 1 | Risultato Finale | ||||
Da Ins. | GIR. D | 17/06/2017 | 19.15 | GIRONE ELIMINATORIO | TORINO |
ROMA |
1 | 0 | Risultato Finale | ||||
Da Ins. | Q4 | 18/06/2017 | 09.45 | GIRONE ELIMINATORIO | PERUGIA |
EMPOLI |
0 | 2 | Risultato Finale | ||||
L. Giunti | Q1 | 18/06/2017 | 09:00:00 | OTTAVI DI FINALE | NAPOLI |
SAN MINIATO |
3 | 0 | Risultato Finale | ||||
L. Giunti | Q2 | 18/06/2017 | 09:00:00 | OTTAVI DI FINALE | SOCI CASENTINO |
AREZZO F. ACADEMY |
3 | 1 | Risultato Finale | ||||
L. Giunti | Q3 | 18/06/2017 | 09:45:00 | OTTAVI DI FINALE | JUVENTUS |
SANGIOVANNESE |
2 | 2 | vince la Juve ai rigori | Risultato Finale | |||
L. Giunti | Q5 | 18/06/2017 | 10:30:00 | OTTAVI DI FINALE | ATALANTA |
OLMOPONTE AREZZO |
3 | 0 | Risultato Finale | ||||
L. Giunti | Q6 | 18/06/2017 | 10:30:00 | OTTAVI DI FINALE | ROMA |
FIORENTINA |
0 | 2 | Risultato Finale | ||||
L. Giunti | Q7 | 18/06/2017 | 11:15:00 | OTTAVI DI FINALE | TORINO |
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI |
1 | 0 | Risultato Finale | ||||
L. Giunti | Q8 | 18/06/2017 | 11:15:00 | OTTAVI DI FINALE | SANTA FIRMINA |
BIBBIENA |
1 | 0 | Risultato Finale | ||||
L. Giunti | SF1 | 18/06/2017 | 12:00:00 | QUARTI DI FINALE | NAPOLI |
SOCI CASENTINO |
0 | 3 | Risultato Finale | ||||
L. Giunti | SF2 | 18/06/2017 | 12:00:00 | QUARTI DI FINALE | EMPOLI |
JUVENTUS |
0 | 0 | VINCE LA JUVE AI RIGORI | Risultato Finale | |||
L. Giunti | SF3 | 18/06/2017 | 13:00:00 | QUARTI DI FINALE | ATALANTA |
FIORENTINA |
2 | 0 | Risultato Finale | ||||
L. Giunti | SF4 | 18/06/2017 | 13:00:00 | QUARTI DI FINALE | TORINO |
SANTA FIRMINA |
1 | 2 | Risultato Finale | ||||
L. Giunti | F1 | 18/06/2017 | 16:00:00 | SEMIFINALE | SOCI CASENTINO |
JUVENTUS |
0 | 1 | Risultato Finale | ||||
L. Giunti | F2 | 18/06/2017 | 16:00:00 | SEMIFINALE | SANTA FIRMINA |
ATALANTA |
0 | 4 | Risultato Finale | ||||
L. Giunti | F3 | 18/06/2017 | 17:00:00 | FINALE TERZO POSTO | SANTA FIRMINA |
SOCI CASENTINO |
0 | 1 | Risultato Finale | ||||
L. Giunti | F4 | 18/06/2017 | 18:00:00 | FINALISSIMA | ATALANTA |
JUVENTUS |
4 | 1 | Risultato Finale |
GIR. A | ||
NAPOLI | 9 | |
NAPOLI | 9 | |
PERUGIA | 6 | |
PERUGIA | 6 | |
BIBBIENA | 3 | |
BIBBIENA | 3 | |
OLMOPONTE AREZZO | 0 | |
OLMOPONTE AREZZO | 0 | |
GIR. B | ||
ATALANTA | 9 | |
ATALANTA | 9 | |
SANTA FIRMINA | 4 | |
SANTA FIRMINA | 4 | |
EMPOLI | 2 | |
EMPOLI | 2 | |
SAN MINIATO | 1 | |
SAN MINIATO | 1 | |
GIR. C | ||
JUVENTUS | 6 | |
SOCI CASENTINO | 6 | |
SOCI CASENTINO | 6 | |
JUVENTUS | 6 | |
FIORENTINA | 4 | |
FIORENTINA | 4 | |
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI | 1 | |
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI | 1 | |
GIR. D | ||
TORINO | 9 | |
ROMA | 6 | |
ROMA | 6 | |
AREZZO F. ACADEMY | 3 | |
AREZZO F. ACADEMY | 3 | |
SANGIOVANNESE | 0 | |