Facebook

Pisa Cup - 2003

SOCIETA' VINCITRICE
GIR. B 31/03/2018 09:00:00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO
Sirtorese (LC)
Valtenesi Calcio (BS)
0 2 Risultato Finale
GIR. A 31/03/2018 09:30:00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO

ATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015
Sondrio Calcio (SO)
0 5 Risultato Finale
GIR. C 31/03/2018 09:30:00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO

DON BOSCO SP
Cavallino asd (VE)
GIR. I 31/03/2018 10:00:00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO
Somaglia (LO)

CEPARANA
0 2
GIR. D 31/03/2018 11:45:00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO
Siepelunga Bellaria (BO)
Bogliasco fc (GE)
1 4
GIR. B 31/03/2018 12:00:00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO
Calcio S.Giorgio (MI)
Academy Stabia (NA)
1 4 Risultato Finale
GIR. A 31/03/2018 12:30:00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO
Atletico Vescovio (RM)

Busalla Calcio (GE)
1 2 Risultato Finale
GIR. A 31/03/2018 16:00:00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO
Atletico Vescovio (RM)

ATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015
1 3 Risultato Finale
GIR. B 31/03/2018 16:00:00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO
Academy Stabia (NA)
Valtenesi Calcio (BS)
0 3 Risultato Finale
GIR. B 31/03/2018 16:00:00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO
Calcio S.Giorgio (MI)
Sirtorese (LC)
2 1 Risultato Finale
GIR. A 31/03/2018 17:00:00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO

Busalla Calcio (GE)
Sondrio Calcio (SO)
0 2 Risultato Finale
GIR. C 31/03/2018 17:15:00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO

DON BOSCO SP
Somaglia (LO)
3 6 Risultato Finale
GIR. D 31/03/2018 18:30:00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO
Bogliasco fc (GE)

CEPARANA
2 0
GIR. B 01/04/2018 09:00:00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO
Valtenesi Calcio (BS)
Calcio S.Giorgio (MI)
2 0
GIR. B 01/04/2018 09:30:00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO
Academy Stabia (NA)
Sirtorese (LC)
GIR. A 01/04/2018 10:00:00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO

Busalla Calcio (GE)

ATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015
1 5 Risultato Finale
GIR. A 01/04/2018 10:00:00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO
Sondrio Calcio (SO)
Atletico Vescovio (RM)
GIR. D 01/04/2018 11:00:00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO

CEPARANA
Siepelunga Bellaria (BO)
4 0 Risultato Finale
GIR. I 01/04/2018 11:00:00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO

ATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015

DON BOSCO SP
Q1 01/04/2018 16.00 QUARTI DI FINALE
Sondrio Calcio (SO)
Academy Stabia (NA)
6 1 Risultato Finale
Q2 01/04/2018 16.00 QUARTI DI FINALE

DON BOSCO SP

CEPARANA
1 0 Risultato Finale
Q3 01/04/2018 17.00 QUARTI DI FINALE
Cavallino asd (VE)
BOGLIASCO FC (ge)
0 3 Risultato Finale
Q4 01/04/2018 17.00 QUARTI DI FINALE

ATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015
Valtenesi Calcio (Bs)
5 1 Risultato Finale
S1 02/04/2018 09.00 SEMIFINALE
SONDRIO CALCIO

DON BOSCO SP
5 2 Risultato Finale
S2 02/04/2018 10.00 SEMIFINALE

ATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015

BOGLIASCO
3 4 Risultato Finale
F 02/04/2018 16.00 FINALISSIMA
SONDRIO CALCIO

BOGLIASCO
2 3 Risultato Finale