THE MAN OF THE MATCH - Allievi


Pos. Nome Squadra Campionato Voti
1
GRANATO MONTELUPO Allievi B Firenze Merito 4
2
GIORGI PIETA 2004 Allievi Prato 3
3
CAUAN ROSSI PAGANICO Allievi B Siena Gir.B 2
4
ALDROVANDI PIETA 2004 Allievi Prato 2
5
BARDAZZI AGLIANESE Allievi B Pistoia 2
6
CROCE FOLGOR CALENZANO Allievi Prato 2
7
LIMBERTI PIETA 2004 Allievi Prato 2
8
MEI PIETA 2004 Allievi Prato 2
9
PAPINI FORTIS AREZZO Allievi Arezzo 2
10
SALANI QUARRATA OLIMPIA Allievi B Pistoia 2
11
SEGHEDONI SAN MINIATO Allievi B Siena Gir.B 2
12
VENTURI QUARRATA OLIMPIA Allievi B Pistoia 2
13
ZANIERI FOLGOR CALENZANO Allievi Prato 2
14
AMARITI TERRANUOVA TRAIANA Allievi B Arezzo Gir.A 1
15
AUTORETE VENTURINA Allievi Reg. Gir. B 1
16
BALUGANTI BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA Allievi Reg. Gir. C 1
17
BANTI GIOV. FUCECCHIO Allievi B Firenze Merito 1
18
BARANI ATLETICO PIOMBINO Allievi B Livorno Gir.B 1
19
BENCINI AFFRICO Allievi Reg. Gir. C 1
20
BIGAZZI GIOV. FUCECCHIO Allievi B Firenze Merito 1
21
BILARDI FOLGOR CALENZANO Allievi Prato 1
22
BONUCCI MONTERIGGIONI Allievi B Siena Gir.A 1
23
BRACALENTE ASTA Allievi B Siena Gir.B 1
24
BRANDINI SAN MINIATO Allievi B Siena Gir.B 1
25
CAMERLENGO NUOVA GROSSETO BARBANELLA Allievi Reg. Gir. B 1
26
CASCELLA GIOV. FUCECCHIO Allievi B Firenze Merito 1
27
CASTELLI SPORTING SAN MINIATO Allievi B Siena Gir.A 1
28
CECCARELLI ATLETICO PIOMBINO Allievi Reg. Gir. B 1
29
CENTRI SAN MINIATO Allievi B Siena Gir.B 1
30
CHIODO GAVORRANO Allievi Reg. Gir. B 1
31
CICCARELLI CASTELNUOVESE Allievi Arezzo 1
32
CIRIBELLO SAN MINIATO Allievi B Siena Gir.B 1
33
CONTI BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA Allievi Reg. Gir. C 1
34
CORSETTI BIBBIENA Allievi Reg. Gir. C 1
35
CUPO MONTELUPO Allievi B Firenze Merito 1
36
DEL FA CAPOSTRADA BELVEDERE Allievi Reg. Gir. D 1
37
DEL GRASSO GRACCIANO Allievi Reg. Gir. B 1
38
DEL SARTO SALIVOLI Allievi Livorno 1
39
DI BELLO GIOV.GRANATA MONS. Allievi B Pistoia 1
40
DOCCINI DYNAMO PIAGGE Memorial A.Craca - 2002 1
41
DOKA SINALUNGHESE Allievi Reg. Gir. C 1
42
DRAGAJ ATLETICO PIOMBINO Allievi Reg. Gir. B 1
43
EL ALLAM BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA Allievi Reg. Gir. C 1
44
FALANGA MIGLIARINO VECCHIANO Allievi B Pisa Gir.A 1
45
FEDI POL. 90 MONTALE Allievi B Pistoia 1
46
FEJZAI GIOV. FUCECCHIO Allievi B Firenze Merito 1
47
FILONI CAPOSTRADA BELVEDERE Allievi Reg. Gir. D 1
48
FRATINI PIETA 2004 Allievi Prato 1
49
GAGGIOLI MALISETI TOBBIANESE Allievi B Regionali Merito 1
50
GESUALDI FOLGOR CALENZANO Allievi Prato 1
51
GIANNINI SPORTING CECINA Allievi Reg. Gir. B 1
52
GIOVANNELLI MONTAGNA PISTOIESE Allievi B Pistoia 1
53
GIROLAMI SAN MINIATO Allievi B Siena Gir.B 1
54
GIURGOLA VIACCIA Allievi Prato 1
55
GROTTINO CROCE VERDE VIAREGGIO Allievi Pisa 1
56
GUAZZELLI DYNAMO PIAGGE Memorial A.Craca - 2002 1
57
HYSO SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE Allievi Reg. Gir. B 1
58
KECY DYNAMO PIAGGE Memorial A.Craca - 2002 1
59
KHABBAS CASCINA Allievi B Pisa Gir.A 1
60
LIBROIA GIOV. FUCECCHIO Allievi B Firenze Merito 1
61
LOMBARDINI MONTERIGGIONI Allievi B Siena Gir.A 1
62
LUCCHETTI FIRENZE OVEST Allievi B Firenze Merito 1
63
MAGNOLFI BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA Allievi Reg. Gir. C 1
64
MAIO ATLETICO PIOMBINO Allievi Reg. Gir. B 1
65
MANCINO MARGINE COPERTA Allievi B Pistoia 1
66
MANETTI CATTOLICA VIRTUS Allievi Regionali Elite 1
67
MARRADI AGLIANESE Allievi B Pistoia 1
68
MASHA GIOV. FUCECCHIO Allievi B Firenze Merito 1
69
MASSERINI SCANDICCI Allievi Regionali Elite 1
70
MAURO SALES Allievi B Firenze Gir.B 1
71
MONIZIO GIOV. FUCECCHIO Allievi B Firenze Merito 1
72
MORDINI BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA Allievi Reg. Gir. C 1
73
MOSCHINI BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA Allievi Reg. Gir. C 1
74
NDAO MONTELUPO Allievi Reg. Gir. B 1
75
NOFERINI FOLGOR CALENZANO Allievi Prato 1
76
OUESLATI SAN MINIATO Allievi B Siena Gir.B 1
77
PANCANI FOLGOR CALENZANO Allievi Prato 1
78
PANERAI AUDAX RUFINA Allievi B Firenze Merito 1
79
PARTI ATLETICO LEVANE LEONA Allievi Arezzo 1
80
PISTOLESI NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA Allievi B Regionali Merito 1
81
PULZ SAURO RISPESCIA Allievi Grosseto 1
82
ROBI MALISETI TOBBIANESE Allievi B Regionali Merito 1
83
ROMANELLI SETTIGNANESE Allievi Reg. Gir. C 1
84
ROSSI LANCIOTTO CAMPI Allievi Prato 1
85
SABATINI MERIDIEN Allievi B Pistoia 1
86
SALI PONTE 2000 Allievi B Pistoia 1
87
SAMBATARO FOLGOR CALENZANO Allievi Prato 1
88
SARACINO MEZZANA Allievi Prato 1
89
SARZANI VIRTUS COMEANA Allievi Prato 1
90
SCATENI SALIVOLI Allievi Livorno 1
91
SCORTECCI CAPOLONA QUARATA Allievi Arezzo 1
92
SIMONCINI ALTA VALDINIEVOLE Allievi B Pistoia 1
93
TADDEI AGLIANESE Allievi B Pistoia 1
94
TIRANNO SANGIOVANNESE Allievi Reg. Gir. C 1
95
TREBBI CASENTINO ACADEMY Allievi Arezzo 1
96
VALDAMBRINI RIGNANESE Allievi Reg. Gir. C 1
97
VALENTINI BUCINESE Allievi Arezzo 1
98
ZANDOMENEGO QUARRATA OLIMPIA Allievi B Pistoia 1
99
ZYBERI TERRANUOVA TRAIANA Allievi Arezzo 1