2003 LUCCA A.C. MISERICORDIA BUTI A.I.C.S. ROSIGNANO A.S.D. ARENAMETATO IMMAGINI
A.S.D. CARROZZERIA TORINESE A.S.D. COLLESALVETTI ACADEMY AUDACE ACADEMY LIVORNO
ACADEMY MASSA MONTIGNOSO ACADEMY PORCARI ACF LUCCHESE FEMM. ADT AMT PECCIOLI
AFFRICO AGLIANA AGLIANESE ALABASTRI VOLTERRA
ALBACARRAIA ALBERESE ALBERETA SAN SALVI ALBERINO
ALBINIA ALDOBRANDESCA ARCIDOSSO ALLEANZA GIOVANILE ALTA MAREMMA
ALTA VALDINIEVOLE AMBRA AMICI MIEI ANTELLA 99
ANTIGNANO APIGE APUANIA ROMAGNANO AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
AQUILA S.ANNA AQUILA SCINTILLA AQUILOTTI S.ANNA ARCI PIANAZZE
ARCI SARRIPOLI CALCIO ARCI ZAMBRA ARCILLE 1972 ARDENZA
ARDENZA PETRARCA AREZZO AREZZO F. ACADEMY AREZZO FEMM.
ARGENTARIO ARMANDO PICCHI ARNO LATERINA ART. IND. LARCIANESE
ASD IL CASTELLO 1959 ASTA ATHLETIC SESTO ATLETICA CASTELLO
ATLETICO ARCILLE ATLETICO CALCI 2006 ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA ATLETICO CALENZANO
ATLETICO ETRURIA ATLETICO FIGLINE ATLETICO FIRENZE ATLETICO FORTE DEI MARMI
ATLETICO GIGLIO ROSSO ATLETICO GRAGNANO ATLETICO LEVANE LEONA ATLETICO LUCCA
ATLETICO PIAZZE ATLETICO PIOMBINO ATLETICO PODENZANA 2004 ATLETICO PONTREMOLI
ATLETICO SANTACROCE ATLETICO SPEDALINO ATLETICO TERRAROSSA ATTUONI SPORT AVENZA
AUDACE GALLUZZO AUDACE ISOLA ELBA AUDACE LEGNAIA AUDAX RUFINA
AULLESE AULLESE sq.B AURORA MONTAIONE AURORA PITIGLIANO
AVANE BADESSE CALCIO BADIA A ROTI BADIA AGNANO
BAGNI DI LUCCA FEMM. BAGNO A RIPOLI BALDACCIO BRUNI BARGA FEMMINILE
BATTIFOLLE BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA BELVEDERE
BERARDENGA BETTOLLE BIBBIENA BIBBIENA sq.B
BONASCOLA CALCIO BORGO A BUGGIANO BREDA CALCIO BUCINESE
BUTESE CALCIO C.B. ASCIANO C.F. 2001 C.F. FLORENTIA
C.U.S. PISA CALCETTO INSIEME CALCIO CARTAGINE CALDINE
CALENZANO CAMBIANO UNITED CAMPESE CAMUCIA CALCIO
CANALETTO CAPANNE CAPEZZANO PIANORE CAPOSTRADA BELVEDERE
CARLI SALVIANO CARRARESE CASALGUIDI CASCINA
CASCINA VALDERA CASCINE SPORTIVA CASELLINA CASENTINO F.
CASINI CASOTTO MARINA CASTELFIORENTINO CASTELFRANCO C.F.
CASTELL AZZARA CASTELNUOVESE CASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANA CASTELNUOVO V.D.C.
CASTELVECCHIO DI COMPITO CASTIGLION FIBOCCHI CASTIGLIONCELLO CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
CATTOLICA VIRTUS CECINA 2000 CENAIA CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI
CERBAIA CERBAIA CALCIO CERTALDO CF LIVORNO SORGENTI
CHIANNI 1975 CHIANTI BANCA MONTERIGGIONI CHIANTI NORD CHIESANUOVA 1975
CHIESINA UZZANESE CHITIGNANO CHIUSI CINIGIANO
CINTOLESE CALCIO CIRCOLO LE CASE BICCIMURRI CITTA DI PONTEDERA CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE
COBRA KAI COIANO SANTA LUCIA COLLEVICA COLLI ETRUSCHI
COLLIGIANA COREGLIA CORRADO PANNOCCHIA ASD CORREGGESE
CORSAGNA CORTONA CAMUCIA COSTA ARGENTO COSTA ETRUSCA
CROCE VERDE VIAREGGIO CUOIOPELLI D.L.F. FIRENZE DAYTONA CALCIO
DELTA PORTO TOLLE DON BOSCO FOSSONE DON BOSCO FOSSONE F. DON BOSCO MAZZOLA
DON BOSCO SP DONORATICO E. VIAREGGIO EMPOLI
ERA CALCIO ETRURIA CAPOLONA ETRUSCA VETULONIA EURO CALCIO FIRENZE
F.C. CUBINO FAELLESE FALTERONA FIDES CASCINA
FIESOLE CALCIO FILATTIERESE FILECCHIO FRATRES FIORENTINA
FIRENZE A.S.D. FIRENZE OVEST FIRENZE SUD FIVIZZANESE
FLORENCE S.C. FLORENTIA FLORIA 2000 FLORIAGAFIR BELLARIVA
FOIANO FOLGOR CALENZANO FOLGOR MARLIA FOLGORE SEGROMIGNO
FOLLONICA FONTE BELVERDE FONTEBLANDA FORCOLI VALDERA
FORNACETTE CASAROSA FORNOLI FORTE BIBBONA FORTIS AREZZO
FORTIS CAMAIORE FORTIS GROSSETO FORTIS JUVENTUS FRATRES PERIGNANO
FRATTA S.CATERINA FRECCIA AZZURRA FUCECCHIO FULGOR CASTELFRANCO
FUTURA FC GALCIANESE GAMBASSI GARZELLA MARINESE
GAVORRANO GELLO 2004 GEOTERMICA GIALLOBLU FIGLINE
GIOV. FUCECCHIO GIOV. NAVACCHIO GIOV. STAFFOLI GIOV.CALCIATORI MONS.
GIOV.GRANATA MONS. GIOVANI IMPAVIDA VERNIO GIOVANI ROSSONERI 2010 GIOVANI VIANOVA
GIOVANILE AMIATA GIOVANILE SEXTUM GORFIGLIANO GRACCIANO
GRASSINA GREVIGIANA GRIFO PERUGIA GRIGNANESE
GROSSETO GRUPPO SPORTIVO QUERCETO GUALDO CASACASTALDA GUBBIO
IL ROMITO IMOLESE IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE INDOMITA QUARATA
INTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANO INTERPORTUALE PISANA INVICTA GROSSETO ISOLOTTO
JOLLY MONTEMURLO JOLO CALCIO JUNIOR LUCCHESE AQUILOTTI JUVENTUS CLUB VIAREGGIO
LA BORACIFERA LA BRIGLIA MISERICORDIA V LA FENICE 2015 LA FRONTIERA
LA QUERCE LAMMARI LAMPO LANCIOTTO C.B.
LANCIOTTO CAMPI LARCIANESE LASTRIGIANA LAURENZIANA
LIBERTAS FEMM. LIDO CAMAIORE LIMITE E CAPRAIA LIVORNO
LORENZANA CRESPINA LUCCA CALCIO LUCCASETTE LUCCASETTE sq.B
LUCCHESE LUCCHESE sq.B LUCO LUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO
LUIGI MARTORELLA LUIGI MERONI LUNIGIANA LUNIGIANA sq.B
LUPA ROMA M.M. SUBBIANO MADONNA DELL ACQUA MAGLIANESE
MALISETI TOBBIANESE MALMANTILE MANCIANO MARCIANO DELLA CHIANA
MARCIANO ROBUR MARGINE COPERTA MARINA LA PORTUALE MARZOCCO SANGIOVANNESE
MASSA MACINAIA MASSA VALPIANA MASSESE MASSETANA
MAZZOLA VALDARBIA MEMBRINO MENSSANA SIENA MERCATALE
MERIDIEN MEZZANA MIGLIARINO MIGLIARINO VECCHIANO
MOLASSANA MOLAZZANA MONTAGNA PISTOIESE MONTAGNA SERAVEZZINA
MONTAGNANO MONTAIONE MONTALCINO MONTECATINI MURIALDO
MONTEFOSCOLI MONTELUPO MONTEMIGNAIO MONTERCHIESE
MONTERIGGIONI MONTESPERTOLI MONTIANO MORIANESE
N.GROSSETO BARBANELLA NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA NEANIA CASTEL DEL PIANO NEANIA CASTELDELPIANO
NINFEA TORRELAGHESE NOVA VIGOR MISERICORDIA NUOVA AURORA 2003 NUOVA GROSSETO BARBANELLA
NUOVA POLISPORTIVA SERRE NUOVA SOC. CHIUSI NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE NUOVO CASOTTO
OLIMPIA COLLIGIANA OLIMPIA FIRENZE OLIMPIA PALAZZOLO OLIMPIA QUARRATA
OLIMPIA TAVOLA OLIMPIC SARTEANO OLMOPONTE AREZZO OLTRERA
OLTRESERCHIO ORATORIO NAZZANO ORBETELLO ORBETELLO SCALO
ORLANDO P.S.B. PISTOIA PAGANICO PAGNANA CALCIO
PALAZZACCIO PALAZZI MONTEVERDI PALAZZO DEL PERO PALLERONESE
PAPPIANA PECCIOLESE PECCIOLESE 1936 PELAGO
PERIGNANO PERIGNANO CASCIANA T. PERUGIA PIANESE
PIANO DI CONCA PIAZZA AL SERCHIO PIENZA PIETA 2004
PIETRAIA PIETRASANTA MARINA PIEVE FOSCIANA PIEVE SAN PAOLO CAPANNORI
PISA PISA FEMMINILE PISA OVEST PISA SPORTING CLUB
PISTOIA CALCIO PISTOIA NORD PISTOIESE PISTOIESE sq.B
PODENZANA POGGIBONSESE POGGIBONSI POGGIO A CAIANO
POL. 90 MONTALE POL. DONIZETTI POL. GIOVANILE BIENTINA POL. NOVOLI
POL. SCANSANO POL.FUTSAL FIORENTINA POLICRAS SOVICILLE POLISPORT CAPOLIVERI
POLISPORTIVA 90 POLISPORTIVA GATTO VERDE POMARANCE PONSACCO
PONTASSIEVE PONTE 2000 PONTE A CAPPIANO PONTE A ELSA
PONTE A GREVE PONTE ARBIA PONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO PONTECOSI LAGOSI
PONTREMOLESE PONTREMOLI PONZANO POPPI
PORTA A LUCCA PORTA A PIAGGE PORTA ROMANA PORTO AZZURRO
PORTUALE GUASTICCE PRATO PRATO 2000 PRATO NORD
PRO LIVORNO SORGENTI PROG. GIOV. ELBA PROGRESSO MONTELUPO PROLIVORNO SORGENTI
PULCINI CASCINA QUARRATA OLIMPIA QUERCEGROSSA RAMINI
RASSINA RB VALDINIEVOLE REAL AGLIANESE REAL FORTE QUERCETA
REAL MONTEROTONDO REAL MONTIGNOSO RED DEVILS CASTELFRANCO RESCO REGGELLO
RIBOLLA RICORTOLA RIFREDI 2000 RIGNANESE
RINASCITA DOCCIA RIO MARINA RIVER PIEVE ROBUR SIENA
RONTESE ROSELLE 2012 ROSIGNANO 6 ROSE S.BANTI BARBERINO
S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI SACRO CUORE SAGGINALE SALES
SALINE SALIVOLI SALUTIO SAN CLEMENTE
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE SAN FREDIANO SAN GIMIGNANOSPORT SAN GIULIANO
SAN GIUSTO SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE SAN MARCO AVENZA SAN MARCO LA SELLA
SAN MINIATO SAN MINIATO BASSO SAN MINIATO sq.B SAN PIERO A SIEVE
SAN VINCENZO SAN VITO 1953 SANCAT SANCAT FEMM.
SANSEPOLCRO SANTA FIRMINA SANTA MARIA SANTA MARIA A MONTE
SASSO PISANO SCANDICCI SCARPERIA SCINTILLA 1945
SCINTILLA PISA EST SEANO 1948 SEGROMIGNO 2012 SERAVEZZA
SERRICCIOLO SESTESE SESTO 2010 SETTIGNANESE
SEXTUM BIENTINA SIECI SIENA SIENA FEMMINILE
SINALUNGHESE SOCI SPEZIA SPORT ACQUAVIVA
SPORTING ARNO SPORTING B.M. 2012 SPORTING CECINA SPORTING CLUB LA TORRE
SPORTING CLUB ROSIGNANO SPORTING FDM SPORTING MASSAROSA ACADEMY SPORTING MASSESE ROMAGNANO
SPORTING MASSESE ROMAGNANO sq.B SPORTING SEANO STAFFOLI STELLA AZZURRA
STELLA AZZURRA F. STELLA ROSSA STIAVA SUBBIANO CAPOLONA
SUVERETO TAU CALCIO TAVOLA CALCIO TEGOLETO
TEMPIO CHIAZZANO TERONTOLA TERRANUOVA TRAIANA TIRRENIA ACADEMY
TORBIERA CITTA DI CAPALBIO TORRITA TRE 23 TREGGIAIA
TRESSA TUSCAR TUTTOCUOIO U. PONTIGIANA
UNIONE MONTALBANO UNIONE POL. POLIZIANA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. VADA
VAIANESE IMPAVIDA VERNIO VALDORCIA VALENTINO MAZZOLA VALLEBUIA
VANNUCCI VECCHIANO CALCIO 1933 VECCHIANO SPORTING CLUB VENERI CALCIO
VENTURINA VERSILIA VG RONDINELLA MARZOCCO VIACCIA
VIAREGGIO 2014 VICIOMAGGIO VIGOR PERCONTI VIGOR RIGNANO
VILLAMAGNA CALCIO VINCI VIRTUS ARCHIANO VIRTUS ASCIANO
VIRTUS BIANCOAZZURRA VIRTUS BOTTEGONE VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO VIRTUS CHIANCIANO
VIRTUS COMEANA VIRTUS ENTELLA VIRTUS GAMBASSI VIRTUS LEONA
VIRTUS MAREMMA VIRTUS MONTECALVOLI VIRTUS ROBUR CASTELNUOVO VIVI. SANSEPOLCRO
VORNO ZENITH AUDAX

Altri link