4 Memorial M. Del Debbio - Fortis Lucchese - 1996
SOCIETA' VINCITRICE
  A 04/05/2011 20.30 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO GIOVANI CALCIATORI PIETRASANTA MARINA 1 1  
  A 05/05/2011 19.00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO TAU ALTOPASCIO REAL CASTELNUOVO 5 0  
  A 19/05/2011 19.00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO TAU ALTOPASCIO GIOVANI CALCIATORI 4 0 Alfredini(2) Andreozzi Mariani
  A 24/05/2011 19.00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO REAL CASTELNUOVO PIETRASANTA MARINA 0 2  
  A 01/06/2011 19.00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO GIOVANI CALCIATORI REAL CASTELNUOVO      
  A 01/06/2011 20.30 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO PIETRASANTA MARINA TAU ALTOPASCIO      
  B 03/06/2011 20.30 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO FORNACI ANIA CASCINA 1 3 Paladini (3)
  B 05/05/2011 20.30 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO LIDO CAMAIORE FORNACI ANIA 3 1  
B 06/05/2011 19.00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO CASCINA ARMANDO PICCHI 3 1 Andreotti Falciani Chelucci Guidi
  B 17/05/2011 19.00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO CASCINA LIDO CAMAIORE 1 0 Giannettoni
B 17/05/2011 20.30 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO ARMANDO PICCHI FORNACI ANIA 4 1 DiTizio Ciapini Cinapri Murziani
B 27/05/2011 19.00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO LIDO CAMAIORE ARMANDO PICCHI 3 1 Murziani
  C 05/05/2011 19.00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO FORTIS LUCCHESE CAMAIORE CALCIO 4 2 Martinelli Zuncheddu Simonetti (2)
  C 09/05/2011 19.00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO STIAVA NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA 4 1 Carmignani
  C 13/05/2011 20.30 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA CAMAIORE CALCIO 3 0 Billeri Favilli Nocera
  C 16/05/2011 19.00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO STIAVA FORTIS LUCCHESE 0 2  
  C 25/05/2011 19.00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO FORTIS LUCCHESE NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA 4 0  
  C 31/05/2011 20.30 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO CAMAIORE CALCIO STIAVA 0 6  
  D 12/05/2011 19.00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO PORTA A PIAGGE CAPEZZANO PIANORE 0 1  
  D 16/05/2011 19.00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO FORCOLI PIEVE SAN PAOLO 3 1 Bellacci Capelli Bernardini
  D 20/05/2011 19.00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO CAPEZZANO PIANORE PIEVE SAN PAOLO 4 3  
  D 23/05/2011 19.00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO PORTA A PIAGGE FORCOLI 0 2 Vivaldi DalMonte
  D 03/06/2011 19.00 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO FORCOLI CAPEZZANO PIANORE 1 1 Bracci
  D 27/05/2011 20.30 GIRONE ELIMINATORIO PIEVE SAN PAOLO PORTA A PIAGGE 1 3 Francione(2) AutPieve
  Q1 07/06/2011 19.00 QUARTI DI FINALE TAU ALTOPASCIO LIDO CAMAIORE 4 0 Andreozzi(2) Alfredini Magaddino
  Q2 09/06/2011 20.30 QUARTI DI FINALE PIETRASANTA MARINA CASCINA 2 3 Andreotti(3)
  Q3 09/06/2011 19.00 QUARTI DI FINALE FORTIS LUCCHESE CAPEZZANO PIANORE 3 0 Simonetti Paolinelli Gioffredi
  Q4 07/06/2011 20.30 QUARTI DI FINALE STIAVA FORCOLI 2 3 Pacini Lopez
  S1 14/06/2011 19.00 SEMIFINALE TAU ALTOPASCIO FORTIS LUCCHESE 3 1 Lilla Mariani Questa
  S2 14/06/2011 20.30 SEMIFINALE CASCINA FORCOLI 0 2 Mattii Vivaldi
  W 17/06/2011 19.00 FINALE 3 POSTO CASCINA FORTIS LUCCHESE 1 3  
  W 17/06/2011 19.00 FINALISSIMA TAU ALTOPASCIO FORCOLI 1 2 Alfredini